Aleksandrów Łódzki 21.01.2017 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.61 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WIELIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 01 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JANISZEWSKA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 99 | U20 | PD | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 99 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | JĘDREJKO Gloria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 03 | U16 | DS | -- | GIERCZYK Estera | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 02 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.74 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS ŁódĽ | 98 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.56 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.45 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 99 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.22 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS ŁódĽ | 97 | U23 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.19 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 01 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.01 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 99 | U20 | PD | IV | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.94 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.82 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 01 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.75 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.70 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.57 | WI¦NIEWSKA Maja | MKLA Łęczyca | 02 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.56 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.48 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.48 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 02 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.40 | JĘDREJKO Gloria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 03 | U16 | DS | -- | GIERCZYK Estera | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.08 | PODSIADŁA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.85 | BLI¬NIEWSKA Oliwia | AZS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.74 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 01 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.28 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.09 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.79 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS ŁódĽ | 99 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.87 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 01 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 73 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 02 | U16 | LD | V | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.39 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.24 | GˇBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.37 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.16 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 94 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.07 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 01 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.04 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.03 | MARCINIAK Wiktor | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 00 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.85 | RAKOWIECKI Gabriel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.62 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.49 | KĘDZIA Krzysztof | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.23 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 02 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.13 | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 98 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.87 | MARCINIAK Wiktor | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 00 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.70 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 01 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.57 | GOŁYGOWSKI Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.38 | KIELAN Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.84 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 99 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.19 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 73 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.47 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 57 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.53366899490356 sekund |