Łódź 12.02.2012 Halowy Mityng LA z okazji 60-lecia sekcji LA RKS |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.51 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.72 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 95 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.95 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 85 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.55 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 91 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.77 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 89 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.77 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 94 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.96 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 97 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 9.07 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 95 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 9.66 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 96 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.49 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.58 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 95 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.86 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 85 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.50 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 91 | U23 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.72 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 94 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.89 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 89 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.89 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | Sen | KP | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 27.68 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 91 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 28.88 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 96 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 28.29 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 97 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 30.69 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 95 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 28.46 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 98 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 28.69 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 94 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 44.39 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 91 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 44.96 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 93 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 45.47 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 94 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 47.04 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 96 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 50.55 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 95 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:37.56 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 92 | U23 | SL | -- | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:45.14 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 93 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:04.46 | LELONEK Klaudia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 98 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:11.37 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 92 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.50 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 95 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.65 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 95 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.40 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 95 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.75 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 95 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.61 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.09 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.82 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.84 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U23 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.00 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 90 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.15 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.81 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 89 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.78 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U23 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 82 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 90 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.78 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U23 | WP | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.46 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U23 | LD | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.19 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.94 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.74 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 92 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.64 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 84 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 6.95 | MAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.01 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 88 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.27 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 85 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.43 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 88 | Sen | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.59 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 83 | Sen | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 7.67 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 95 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.33 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 79 | Sen | PD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.50 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 94 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.53 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 92 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.08 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 96 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 9.30 | MARCZAK Piotr | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 97 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.92 | MAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.94 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 88 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.26 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 85 | Sen | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.31 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 79 | Sen | PD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.37 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 88 | Sen | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.50 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 94 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.18 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 88 | Sen | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.95 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 95 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 27.04 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 96 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 24.21 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 94 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 24.65 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 92 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 32.14 | MARCZAK Piotr | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 97 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 37.53 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 88 | Sen | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 39.02 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 92 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 40.33 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 95 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.93 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 96 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.80 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 83 | Sen | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:23.14 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 92 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:23.35 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 90 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:26.74 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 91 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:27.42 | WOJTCZAK Radosław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 91 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:51.16 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów | 85 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:52.31 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 90 | U23 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:53.58 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 89 | Sen | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:55.79 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:55.97 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:56.50 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 93 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:31.93 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:49.03 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 95 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:56.32 | ZĄBCZYŃSKI Adam | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 95 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:49.07 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 92 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:01.69 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 92 | U23 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:07.33 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 94 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:33.57 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 94 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.06 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 89 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.06 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 82 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.55 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.29 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 91 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.31 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 85 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.53 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 89 | Sen | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.61 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 92 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.81 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 88 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.99 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 89 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.28 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 82 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.31 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 91 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.49 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 89 | Sen | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.50 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 85 | Sen | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 91 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.05 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 87 | Sen | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.05 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 92 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 93 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.11 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 89 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.96 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 87 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.88 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 86 | Sen | DS | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.87 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.24 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 91 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.97 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 86 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.79960203170776 sekund |