Warszawa 03 - 04.01.2009 Halowy mityng |
|||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.73 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.98 | DEMBEK Dominika | MUKL Brodnica | 88 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.92 | MULARSKA Kinga | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.94 | SÊK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.17 | SOWIÑSKA Marta | MUKS P³ock | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.83 | KLONOWSKA Marta | MUKL Brodnica | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.49 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.03 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.53 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 42.69 | SPADARZEWSKA Ma³gorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.58 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 46.21 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | G¡SIEWSKI Artur # | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 44.92 | GA£¡ZKA Natalia | UKS M³odzik Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 45.96 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS P³ock | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 46.03 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 47.05 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 95 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:21.67 | BARCIÑSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:26.23 | SZYLAKOWSKA Alina | MUKL Brodnica | 94 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:01.32 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:11.28 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:11.55 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:12.79 | STÊPIEÑ Aleksandra | BKL Be³chatów | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:19.32 | WI¦NIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:38.64 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 86 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 6:39.66 | JAKUBIAK Wioletta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||||
4 | 7:09.45 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
5 | 7:11.98 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 89 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
6 | 7:14.80 | BURSZTA Matylda | niest. Wroc³aw # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m p³ K J M³ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.31 | M¡KOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.47 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.54 | ZDUÑCZYK Sylwia | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 9.86 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.42 | KUC Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.35 | M¡KOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.58 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.59 | ZDUÑCZYK Sylwia | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 10.19 | KUC Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m p³ K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.90 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.90 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 94 | U16 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL P³ock | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL P³ock | 93 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | MALISZEWSKA Karolina | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostro³êka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.60 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.43 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.75 | LESZCZYÑSKA Maja | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.80 | RÓ¯YCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 93 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.29 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.41 | MARSZA£EK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.67 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieñczyk # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.42 | KOSSEK Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.58 | JAGIE£A Micha³ | RLTL ZTE Radom | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.14 r | KOPCIÑSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.15 | KRYSIAK Pawe³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | a | 7.09 | KRYSIAK Pawe³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | a | 7.15 | KOPCIÑSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | a | 7.28 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | b | 7.37 | KOSSEK Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.37 | MARSZA£EK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.44 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 89 | U23 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.92 | WALCZUK Pawe³ | UKS M³odzik Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.69 | RAKOWSKI £ukasz | MUKS P³ock | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.44 | CIARKOWSKI Micha³ | MUKS P³ock | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.35 | SOKO£OWSKI Rafa³ | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.51 | STRUSIÑSKI Marcin | MUKS P³ock | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.62 | ZASOÑSKI £ukasz | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.98 | KOWALSKI £ukasz | MUKL Brodnica # | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.04 | OLEJARCZYK Dawid | KS Zawkrze M³awa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.86 | SADKOWSKI Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.80 | BRULIÑSKI Przemys³aw | OKLA Ostro³êka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 37.99 | SO£TYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.49 | CHOTOMSKI Arkadiusz | MUKS P³ock | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 38.79 | KOZIATEK Krzysztof | KS Zawkrze M³awa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 39.77 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 38.12 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 42.04 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieñczyk # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 39.00 | SMOLIÑSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 39.12 | GWIAZDA Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 39.24 | CHROMIÑSKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 39.62 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | R¡CZKA Pawe³ # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 40.45 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 37.92 | BIELECKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 40.77 | D£UGO£ÊCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 36.76 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 40.94 | CZAJKOWSKI Bart³omiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 38.94 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 40.12 | RYCHLEWSKI Daniel | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:38.96 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:44.78 | BARANOW £ukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 3:00.27 | WITKOWSKI Amadeusz | RLMKS Orlêta Radom # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:02.40 | D£UGOZIMA Wojciech | KS Zawkrze M³awa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:02.94 | ¦LADEWSKI Marcin | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 3:03.58 | KRUPIÑSKI Grzegorz | OKLA Ostro³êka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:13.08 | GALBARCZYK Daniel | RLTL ZTE Radom | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:15.43 | PECURA Mateusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 3:16.69 | GA£¡ZKA Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 95 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE KAROL / G¡SIEWSKI Artur | Z/1541/12 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 3:16.89 | GO£ÊBIEWSKI Micha³ | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 88 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
9 | 3:20.05 | HERONIMEK Damian | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 95 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
10 | 3:20.86 | PAW£OWSKI Aleksander | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
2000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:36.24 | MIANOWICZ £ukasz | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:43.93 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 82 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:49.62 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:00.29 | M£YNARZ Kamil | SKB Kra¶nik # | 90 | U20 | LU | -- | BIA£Y Zbigniew B.D. | Z/3912/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:17.25 | JURZYK Maciej | MKS Pogoñ Siedlce # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0213/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:23.77 | CHLUDZIÑSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | WITKOWSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | DANILUK Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.61 | NIEZNAÑSKI Przemys³aw | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 13.48 | GÓRNIAK Rafa³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 92 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.23 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.07 | ZA£OGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 94 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 14.99 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 94 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.11 | W¡SIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp B³onie # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.92 | WASIL Dominik | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 95 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.81 | REGIN Pawe³ | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 92 | U18 | WN | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.14 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.20 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 93 | U18 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.08 | ZADRO¯NY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.06 | RUTKOWSKI Przemys³aw | MLKL P³ock | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | 13.08 | KRAWCZYK Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Micha³ # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.30 | CYRANKA Przemys³aw | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.25 | DUDZIÑSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp B³onie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.80200600624084 sekund |