Inzell (GER) 2024-01-07 Frillensee Cup |
||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||
4 | 32.23 | JABRZYK Antonina | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||||
300 m M | ||||||||||
1 | 31.70 | WARDA Tymoteusz | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 11-06-22 | D-2 | |||||
3 | 32.20 | CIEŚLAK Gromosław | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 12-09-06 | E-2 | |||||
500 m K | ||||||||||
2 | 42.18 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||||
3 | 42.25 | BOOS Amelia | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 07-07-19 | B-1 | |||||
3 | 42.35 | BOOS Amelia | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 07-07-19 | B-1 | |||||
5 | 42.54 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||||
5 | 42.97 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||||
7 | 42.75 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||||
7 | 43.61 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Natalia | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 08-04-10 | B-1 | |||||
8 | 43.01 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||||
9 | 43.61 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Natalia | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 08-04-10 | B-1 | |||||
10 | 43.98 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||||
13 | 45.62 | BOKSZA Martyna | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 06-12-26 | B-2 | |||||
14 | 44.81 | BOKSZA Martyna | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 06-12-26 | B-2 | |||||
15 | 45.89 | NOWAK Klementyna | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-06-04 | C-2 | |||||
16 | 46.46 | POLAK Roksana | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-07-23 | D-2 | |||||
17 | 46.52 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||||
18 | 45.85 | NOWAK Klementyna | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-06-04 | C-2 | |||||
19 | 45.95 | POLAK Roksana | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-07-23 | D-2 | |||||
19 | 46.78 | VERESHCHAHINA Renata | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki [Z] | 10-09-14 | D-2 | |||||
20 | 47.32 | MACHNICKA Małgorzata | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-09-11 | D-2 | |||||
22 | 46.21 | MACHNICKA Małgorzata | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-09-11 | D-2 | |||||
22 | 47.86 | NOWACKA Anna | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-09-09 | D-2 | |||||
23 | 46.36 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | |||||
24 | 46.45 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||||
25 | 46.56 | VERESHCHAHINA Renata | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki [Z] | 10-09-14 | D-2 | |||||
26 | 47.06 | PIETRAK Julia | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-04-07 | C-2 | |||||
26 | 48.18 | PIETRAK Julia | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-04-07 | C-2 | |||||
27 | 47.14 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||||
27 | 47.14 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | |||||
31 | 47.89 | NOWACKA Anna | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-09-09 | D-2 | |||||
31 | 51.53 | JABRZYK Antonina | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||||
35 | 51.36 | JABRZYK Antonina | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||||
500 m M | ||||||||||
9 | 40.09 | GALACH Krzysztof | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 07-03-19 | B-2 | |||||
11 | 40.52 | ŚLUSARSKI Miłosz | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 08-09-15 | C-2 | |||||
14 | 39.74 | GALACH Krzysztof | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 07-03-19 | B-2 | |||||
14 | 43.56 | WYMYSŁO Bartłomiej | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 08-05-03 | B-1 | |||||
15 | 40.26 | ŚLUSARSKI Miłosz | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 08-09-15 | C-2 | |||||
15 | 43.63 | JABŁOŃSKI Franciszek | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-11-23 | C-1 | |||||
17 | 41.04 | MIRZAŁEK Filip | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 09-06-22 | C-2 | |||||
18 | 41.74 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||||
20 | 42.96 | JABŁOŃSKI Franciszek | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-11-23 | C-1 | |||||
27 | 49.57 | WARDA Tymoteusz | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 11-06-22 | D-2 | |||||
31 | 51.59 | CIEŚLAK Gromosław | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 12-09-06 | E-2 | |||||
36 | 50.24 | WARDA Tymoteusz | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 11-06-22 | D-2 | |||||
39 | 51.29 | CIEŚLAK Gromosław | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 12-09-06 | E-2 | |||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
3 | 1:26.21 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||||
4 | 1:26.62 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||||
5 | 1:27.21 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||||
7 | 1:28.08 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||||
9 | 1:28.82 | BOOS Amelia | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 07-07-19 | B-1 | |||||
11 | 1:29.00 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Natalia | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 08-04-10 | B-1 | |||||
15 | 1:30.59 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||||
17 | 1:33.20 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||||
20 | 1:33.71 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | |||||
21 | 1:34.41 | POLAK Roksana | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-07-23 | D-2 | |||||
24 | 1:35.18 | MACHNICKA Małgorzata | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-09-11 | D-2 | |||||
25 | 1:35.35 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | |||||
26 | 1:35.41 | PIETRAK Julia | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-04-07 | C-2 | |||||
28 | 1:36.44 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||||
29 | 1:38.77 | VERESHCHAHINA Renata | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki [Z] | 10-09-14 | D-2 | |||||
31 | 1:39.81 | NOWACKA Anna | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-09-09 | D-2 | |||||
36 | 1:46.59 | JABRZYK Antonina | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 11-10-16 | D-1 | |||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
10 | 1:19.53 | GALACH Krzysztof | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 07-03-19 | B-2 | |||||
12 | 1:22.62 | MIRZAŁEK Filip | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 09-06-22 | C-2 | |||||
13 | 1:24.61 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||||
15 | 1:27.14 | DALZ Aleksander | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-05-29 | C-2 | |||||
17 | 1:29.17 | JABŁOŃSKI Franciszek | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-11-23 | C-1 | |||||
30 | 1:43.07 | WARDA Tymoteusz | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 11-06-22 | D-2 | |||||
33 | 1:48.61 | CIEŚLAK Gromosław | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 12-09-06 | E-2 | |||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||
6 | 2:16.57 | WROŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-03-23 | B-1 | |||||
8 | 2:17.69 | NOWAK Olimpia | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-04-08 | C-2 | |||||
9 | 2:19.27 | BUDZAN Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-16 | C-2 | |||||
13 | 2:20.69 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Natalia | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 08-04-10 | B-1 | |||||
14 | 2:21.32 | BOOS Amelia | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 07-07-19 | B-1 | |||||
15 | 2:21.68 | MICHALSKA Laura | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 05-07-27 | A-1 | |||||
16 | 2:22.83 | BOKSZA Martyna | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 06-12-26 | B-2 | |||||
19 | 2:25.46 | PAPIS Hania | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 09-02-21 | C-2 | |||||
20 | 2:26.29 | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-11-17 | C-2 | |||||
21 | 2:27.06 | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-03-14 | C-1 | |||||
23 | 2:27.53 | NOWAK Klementyna | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-06-04 | C-2 | |||||
25 | 2:28.50 | WERYSZKO Lena | Akademia Sportowego Rozwoju Natalii Czerwonki | 08-09-18 | C-2 | |||||
26 | 2:30.71 | KAMIŃSKA Nicolla | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 06-01-02 | A-1 | |||||
28 | 2:32.42 | PIETRAK Julia | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-04-07 | C-2 | |||||
29 | 2:32.84 | MACHNICKA Małgorzata | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-09-11 | D-2 | |||||
31 | 2:36.11 | VERESHCHAHINA Renata | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki [Z] | 10-09-14 | D-2 | |||||
32 | 2:37.85 | POLAK Roksana | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-07-23 | D-2 | |||||
33 | 2:38.74 | NOWACKA Anna | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 10-09-09 | D-2 | |||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||
11 | 2:02.71 | GALACH Krzysztof | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 07-03-19 | B-2 | |||||
13 | 2:03.77 | ŚLUSARSKI Miłosz | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 08-09-15 | C-2 | |||||
17 | 2:08.28 | MIRZAŁEK Filip | KS Orzeł Elbląg | 09-06-22 | C-2 | |||||
20 | 2:14.51 | WYMYSŁO Bartłomiej | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 08-05-03 | B-1 | |||||
21 | 2:14.65 | WROŃSKI Marcel | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 10-02-02 | C-1 | |||||
27 | 2:18.50 | JABŁOŃSKI Franciszek | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-11-23 | C-1 | |||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||
4 | 4:58.30 | BOKSZA Martyna | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 06-12-26 | B-2 | |||||
8 | 5:15.88 | NOWAK Klementyna | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 09-06-04 | C-2 | |||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||
10 | 4:28.25 | ŚLUSARSKI Miłosz | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 08-09-15 | C-2 | |||||
15 | 4:50.53 | WYMYSŁO Bartłomiej | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 08-05-03 | B-1 | |||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.059750080108643 sekund |