Warszawa 2023-11-26 Puchar Polski Masters 1 |
||||||||||
500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 57.10 | GAWRACZYŃSKA Anna | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 54-01-30 | F-1 | ||||
2 | 1 | 57.91 | GADOMSKA Anna | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 65-07-05 | F-1 | ||||
3 | 1 | 1:01.55 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 60-05-08 | F-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 1:04.12 | JANKO-MIELCARSKA Ewa | MKS Korona Wilanów | 58-11-05 | F-1 | ||||
1 | 3 | 55.92 | GAWRACZYŃSKA Anna | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 54-01-30 | F-1 | ||||
2 | 3 | 57.10 | GADOMSKA Anna | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 65-07-05 | F-1 | ||||
3 | 3 | 1:02.37 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 60-05-08 | F-1 | ||||
4 | 3 | 1:05.48 | JANKO-MIELCARSKA Ewa | MKS Korona Wilanów | 58-11-05 | F-1 | ||||
500 m M | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 45.44 | HUSAK Krzysztof | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 72-06-03 | S | ||||
2 | 1 | 47.60 | ZIENTARA Przemysław | UKS Viking Elbląg | 76-07-13 | S | ||||
3 | 1 | 52.14 | GRODZKI Piotr | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 59-04-30 | F-1 | ||||
4 | 1 | 52.26 | ADAMOWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Korona Wilanów | 59-05-10 | F-1 | ||||
5 | 1 | 52.42 | ZĘBALA Krzysztof | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 75-06-12 | S | ||||
6 | 1 | 52.58 | CYWIŃSKI Leszek | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 61-01-01 | F-1 | ||||
7 | 1 | 52.92 | BARTOŃ Zbigniew | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 63-06-22 | F-1 | ||||
8 | 1 | 55.12 | BIEDRZYCKI Zbigniew | UKS Viking Elbląg | 57-02-23 | F-1 | ||||
9 | 1 | 55.13 | GRUSZKA Jakub | Masters | 84-05-26 | S | ||||
10 | 1 | 57.68 | BARTŁOCZUK Andrzej | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 62-11-06 | F-1 | ||||
11 | 1 | 58.02 | OSTAPIUK Zygmunt | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 50-05-15 | F-1 | ||||
12 | 1 | 59.84 | STEC Włodzimierz | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 53-11-14 | F-1 | ||||
13 | 1 | 1:01.03 | PIKCIUN Andrzej | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 57-02-04 | F-1 | ||||
14 | 1 | 1:02.53 | KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej | UKS Viking Elbląg | 58-07-18 | F-1 | ||||
15 | 1 | 1:04.04 | KOZAKIEWICZ Tadeusz | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 57-04-27 | F-1 | ||||
16 | 1 | 1:10.84 | KONERA Roman | MKS Korona Wilanów | 53-10-17 | F-1 | ||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | 1:56.38 | GAWRACZYŃSKA Anna | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 54-01-30 | F-1 | ||||
2 | 4 | 1:59.29 | GADOMSKA Anna | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 65-07-05 | F-1 | ||||
3 | 4 | 2:06.47 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 60-05-08 | F-1 | ||||
4 | 4 | 2:16.45 | JANKO-MIELCARSKA Ewa | MKS Korona Wilanów | 58-11-05 | F-1 | ||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | 1:32.02 | HUSAK Krzysztof | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 72-06-03 | S | ||||
2 | 3 | 1:37.39 | ZIENTARA Przemysław | UKS Viking Elbląg | 76-07-13 | S | ||||
3 | 3 | 1:48.36 | ZĘBALA Krzysztof | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 75-06-12 | S | ||||
4 | 3 | 1:49.16 | GRODZKI Piotr | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 59-04-30 | F-1 | ||||
5 | 3 | 1:50.26 | GRUSZKA Jakub | Masters | 84-05-26 | S | ||||
6 | 3 | 1:52.40 | ADAMOWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Korona Wilanów | 59-05-10 | F-1 | ||||
7 | 3 | 1:56.92 | OSTAPIUK Zygmunt | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 50-05-15 | F-1 | ||||
8 | 3 | 1:57.06 | CYWIŃSKI Leszek | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 61-01-01 | F-1 | ||||
9 | 3 | 1:57.11 | BIEDRZYCKI Zbigniew | UKS Viking Elbląg | 57-02-23 | F-1 | ||||
10 | 3 | 2:06.72 | BARTŁOCZUK Andrzej | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 62-11-06 | F-1 | ||||
11 | 3 | 2:07.44 | KOZAKIEWICZ Tadeusz | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 57-04-27 | F-1 | ||||
12 | 3 | 2:08.32 | STEC Włodzimierz | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 53-11-14 | F-1 | ||||
13 | 3 | 2:08.42 | PIKCIUN Andrzej | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 57-02-04 | F-1 | ||||
14 | 3 | 2:12.76 | KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej | UKS Viking Elbląg | 58-07-18 | F-1 | ||||
15 | 3 | 2:22.08 | KONERA Roman | MKS Korona Wilanów | 53-10-17 | F-1 | ||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3:06.89 | GAWRACZYŃSKA Anna | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 54-01-30 | F-1 | ||||
2 | 2 | 3:09.90 | GADOMSKA Anna | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 65-07-05 | F-1 | ||||
3 | 2 | 3:25.32 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 60-05-08 | F-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 3:37.43 | JANKO-MIELCARSKA Ewa | MKS Korona Wilanów | 58-11-05 | F-1 | ||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 2:26.66 | HUSAK Krzysztof | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 72-06-03 | S | ||||
2 | 2 | 2:37.20 | ZIENTARA Przemysław | UKS Viking Elbląg | 76-07-13 | S | ||||
3 | 2 | 2:47.45 | GRODZKI Piotr | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 59-04-30 | F-1 | ||||
4 | 2 | 2:50.16 | ZĘBALA Krzysztof | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 75-06-12 | S | ||||
5 | 2 | 2:53.01 | GRUSZKA Jakub | Masters | 84-05-26 | S | ||||
6 | 2 | 3:00.27 | BARTOŃ Zbigniew | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 63-06-22 | F-1 | ||||
7 | 2 | 3:05.89 | CYWIŃSKI Leszek | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 61-01-01 | F-1 | ||||
8 | 2 | 3:06.35 | BIEDRZYCKI Zbigniew | UKS Viking Elbląg | 57-02-23 | F-1 | ||||
9 | 2 | 3:07.11 | OSTAPIUK Zygmunt | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 50-05-15 | F-1 | ||||
10 | 2 | 3:07.45 | ADAMOWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Korona Wilanów | 59-05-10 | F-1 | ||||
11 | 2 | 3:10.67 | BARTŁOCZUK Andrzej | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 62-11-06 | F-1 | ||||
12 | 2 | 3:15.48 | PIKCIUN Andrzej | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 57-02-04 | F-1 | ||||
13 | 2 | 3:17.83 | STEC Włodzimierz | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 53-11-14 | F-1 | ||||
14 | 2 | 3:19.66 | KOZAKIEWICZ Tadeusz | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 57-04-27 | F-1 | ||||
15 | 2 | 3:34.19 | KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej | UKS Viking Elbląg | 58-07-18 | F-1 | ||||
16 | 2 | 3:37.94 | KONERA Roman | MKS Korona Wilanów | 53-10-17 | F-1 | ||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | 5:20.71 | HUSAK Krzysztof | SKŁ Górnik Sanok | 72-06-03 | S | ||||
2 | 4 | 5:41.74 | ZIENTARA Przemysław | UKS Viking Elbląg | 76-07-13 | S | ||||
3 | 4 | 5:54.96 | GRODZKI Piotr | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 59-04-30 | F-1 | ||||
4 | 4 | 6:01.90 | GRUSZKA Jakub | Masters | 84-05-26 | S | ||||
5 | 4 | 6:07.23 | ZĘBALA Krzysztof | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 75-06-12 | S | ||||
6 | 4 | 6:20.14 | BARTOŃ Zbigniew | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 63-06-22 | F-1 | ||||
7 | 4 | 6:37.63 | OSTAPIUK Zygmunt | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 50-05-15 | F-1 | ||||
8 | 4 | 6:43.69 | BIEDRZYCKI Zbigniew | UKS Viking Elbląg | 57-02-23 | F-1 | ||||
9 | 4 | 6:47.12 | BARTŁOCZUK Andrzej | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 62-11-06 | F-1 | ||||
10 | 4 | 6:56.07 | STEC Włodzimierz | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 53-11-14 | F-1 | ||||
11 | 4 | 6:57.97 | PIKCIUN Andrzej | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 57-02-04 | F-1 | ||||
12 | 4 | 7:00.06 | CYWIŃSKI Leszek | GSŁ Czarne Pantery Giżycko | 61-01-01 | F-1 | ||||
13 | 4 | 7:07.16 | KONERA Roman | MKS Korona Wilanów | 53-10-17 | F-1 | ||||
14 | 4 | 7:54.99 | KORZENIEWSKI Andrzej | UKS Viking Elbląg | 58-07-18 | F-1 | ||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.057276010513306 sekund |