Baselga di Piné (ITA) 2023-11-26 Puchar Świata Juniorów 1 |
||||||||||
500 m K | ||||||||||
3 | J | 39.85 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | ||||
4 | J | 39.88 | DĄBROWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Korona Wilanów | 06-08-13 | B-2 | ||||
4 | M | 40.79 | SMĘDZIK Magdalena | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 03-09-19 | M-1 | ||||
20 | J | 41.00 | BRAUN Zofia | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 07-02-15 | B-2 | ||||
29 | J | 42.32 | GRZYWIŃSKA Julia | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 06-09-14 | B-2 | ||||
500 m M | ||||||||||
6 | J | 36.42 | WOJTAKOWSKI Szymon | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 05-03-22 | A-2 | ||||
7 | M | 37.17 | KOPACZ Michał | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 04-01-20 | M-1 | ||||
10 | J | 36.86 | ABRATKIEWICZ Kacper | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 05-04-02 | A-2 | ||||
11 | J | 36.99 | PLUTA Antoni | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 05-02-07 | A-2 | ||||
14 | J | 37.31 | BIELAS Mikołaj | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 05-12-06 | A-1 | ||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||
1 | J | 1:18.88 | DĄBROWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Korona Wilanów | 06-08-13 | B-2 | ||||
6 | M | 1:22.57 | SMĘDZIK Magdalena | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 03-09-19 | M-1 | ||||
19 | J | 1:23.89 | BRAUN Zofia | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 07-02-15 | B-2 | ||||
27 | J | 1:25.77 | ZAWISZA Emilia | UKS Viking Elbląg | 07-03-27 | B-2 | ||||
40 | J | 1:28.20 | SMEJDA Iga | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 06-01-05 | A-1 | ||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||
16 | J | 1:14.06 | ŚLIWKA Mateusz | UKS 3 Milanówek | 05-09-14 | A-1 | ||||
19 | J | 1:14.53 | WOJTAKOWSKI Szymon | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 05-03-22 | A-2 | ||||
23 | M | 1:34.16 | KOPACZ Michał | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 04-01-20 | M-1 | ||||
25 | J | 1:15.58 | BIELAS Mikołaj | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 05-12-06 | A-1 | ||||
40 | J | 1:18.91 | PLUTA Antoni | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 05-02-07 | A-2 | ||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||
9 | J | 2:07.31 | BRAUN Zofia | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 07-02-15 | B-2 | ||||
10 | M | 2:10.40 | PŁOŃCZYK Maja | AZS AWF Katowice | 01-06-21 | M-4 | ||||
15 | M | 2:14.18 | SMĘDZIK Magdalena | KS SNPTT 1907 Zakopane | 03-09-19 | M-1 | ||||
17 | J | 2:10.07 | MAZUR Hanna | UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój | 08-04-09 | B-1 | ||||
18 | J | 2:10.21 | DĄBROWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Korona Wilanów | 06-08-13 | B-2 | ||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||
15 | M | 1:55.44 | KOPACZ Michał | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 04-01-20 | M-1 | ||||
17 | J | 1:54.80 | ŚLIWKA Mateusz | UKS 3 Milanówek | 05-09-14 | A-1 | ||||
21 | J | 1:55.19 | WOJTAKOWSKI Szymon | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 05-03-22 | A-2 | ||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||
8 | M | 4:45.29 | PŁOŃCZYK Maja | AZS AWF Katowice | 01-06-21 | M-4 | ||||
19 | J | 4:48.47 | ZAWISZA Emilia | UKS Viking Elbląg | 07-03-27 | B-2 | ||||
21 | J | 4:51.76 | GRZYWIŃSKA Julia | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 06-09-14 | B-2 | ||||
22 | J | 4:52.33 | SMEJDA Iga | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 06-01-05 | A-1 | ||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||
17 | J | 4:06.10 | BALCZERCZYK Dawid | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 04-10-07 | A-2 | ||||
21 | J | 4:09.76 | STADNICKI Jerzy | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 05-08-12 | A-1 | ||||
22 | J | 4:11.26 | FLORKOWSKI Mikołaj | UKS Viking Elbląg | 05-09-13 | A-1 | ||||
bieg drużynowy K | ||||||||||
4 | M | 3:30.58 | PŁOŃCZYK Maja
SMĘDZIK Magdalena ZAWISZA Emilia |
POLSKA | 2001-06-21 2003-09-19 2007-03-27 |
S | ||||
5 | J | 3:19.90 | BRAUN Zofia
GRZYWIŃSKA Julia MAZUR Hanna |
POLSKA | 2007-02-15 2006-09-14 2008-04-09 |
S | ||||
bieg drużynowy M | ||||||||||
5 | M | 4:14.55 | KOPACZ Michał
BALCZERCZYK Dawid FLORKOWSKI Mikołaj |
POLSKA | 2004-01-20 2004-10-07 2005-09-13 |
S | ||||
11 | J | 4:44.08 | WOJTAKOWSKI Szymon
ŚLIWKA Mateusz MALICZOWSKI Roch |
POLSKA | 2005-03-22 2005-09-14 2006-03-23 |
S | ||||
bieg masowy jun K | ||||||||||
5 | F | J | 7:08.89 | BRAUN Zofia | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 07-02-15 | B-2 | |||
9 | F | M | 6:25.01 | PŁOŃCZYK Maja | AZS AWF Katowice | 01-06-21 | M-4 | |||
6 | ½F | J | 6:27.51 | BRAUN Zofia | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 07-02-15 | B-2 | |||
bieg masowy jun M | ||||||||||
7 | F | M | 5:47.67 | KOPACZ Michał | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 04-01-20 | M-1 | |||
8 | F | J | 5:58.30 | BALCZERCZYK Dawid | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 04-10-07 | A-2 | |||
7 | ½F | J | 6:18.13 | BALCZERCZYK Dawid | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 04-10-07 | A-2 | |||
8 | ½F | M | 6:04.10 | KOPACZ Michał | KS Pilica Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 04-01-20 | M-1 | |||
9 | ½F | J | 5:59.88 | STADNICKI Jerzy | WTŁ Stegny Warszawa | 05-08-12 | A-1 | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.057767152786255 sekund |