PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
CHORZÓW, 27-29 lipca 2018
24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / Mistrzostwa Polski U18
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS GKS Start Długołęka 55-090 Długołęka Słoneczna 39 8961538911 1 1
2. DS KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 58-580 Szklarska Poręba Pl. Sportowy 5 6112772202 3 3
3. DS LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 58-301 Wałbrzych Chopina 1 8861282932 6 4
4. DS LKS Polkowice 59-100 Polkowice Ociosowa 3 6922220486 2 2
5. DS MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 58-506 Jelenia Góra Grunwaldzka 64 a 611-23-87-504 2 2
6. DS MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 59-700 Bolesławiec Spółdzielcza 2 612-15-30-651 11 10
7. DS MKS MOS Wrocław 51-616 Wrocław Parkowa 18/26 898-18-74-440 16 10
8. DS MKS Osa Zgorzelec 59-900 ZGORZELEC Maratońska 1 615-16-75-064 13 12
9. DS MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 59-600 Lwówek Śląski Jana Pawła II 35 616-138-42-91 2 2
10. DS MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 59-920 Bogatynia Białogórska 28 6151963863 1 1
11. DS MLKS Echo Twardogóra 56-416 Twardogóra 1-go Maja 2 9111061357 8 7
12. DS MLKS Sokół Lubin 59-300 Lubin ul.Sybiraków 11 6922129863 1 1
13. DS SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 59-830 Olszyna Kolejowa 12 613-153-17-06 4 4
14. DS SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 54-155 Wrocław Lotnicza 72 894-25-56-629 4 3
15. DS UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 53-628 Wrocław Ścinawska 21 8961000896 2 2
16. DS UKS Orlica Domaniów 55-216 Domaniów Domaniów 15 - 2 2
17. DS UKS Piast Bolków 59-420 Bolków Szpitalna 695 14 08 577 2 2
18. DS ULKS Muflon Bielawa 58-260 Bielawa Brzeżna 48 8821937410 1 1
19. DS WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 56-400 Oleśnica ŚL. Wileńska 14 911-10-55-724 4 4
20. DS WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53-434 Wrocław Oporowska 62 896 000 44 49 3 2
21. DS WLKS Wrocław 53-011 Wrocław Wyścigowa 15 899 25 30 879 11 6
22. KP BKS Bydgoszcz 85-026 Bydgoszcz Żupy 2 554-031-42-36 14 9
23. KP CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 85-915 Bydgoszcz Gdańska 163 967-121-11-31 49 32
24. KP GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86-300 Grudziądz Piłsudskiego 14 001069502 4 4
25. KP LIUKS Kruszwica 88-150 Kruszwica Kujawska 20 556-18-15-104 10 5
26. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 15 11
27. KP LUKS Serock 86-120 Serock Wyzwolenia 47, Serock 5591852914 1 1
28. KP LUKS Start Nakło 89-100 Nakło nad Notecią Stokrotkowa 2 558-18-61-567 4 4
29. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 16 9
30. KP MKS Inowrocław 88-100 Inowrocław Wierzbińskiego 2 556-274-82-78 5 4
31. KP MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 86-200 Chełmno Hallera 11 875-13-10-805 11 11
32. KP MUKL Brodnica 87-300 Brodnica Kochanowskiego 13 874-169-01-37 9 4
33. KP UKS Cyprianka 87-811 Fabianki Cyprianka 888-19-44-566 3 3
34. LB ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Chopina 52 5993164688 11 6
35. LB AZS-AWF Gorzów 66-400 Gorzów Wlkp. Estkowskiego 13 599-23-31-629 9 9
36. LB LKS Lubusz Słubice 69-100 Słubice Sportowa 1 598-13-07-018 1 1
37. LB MKST Astra Nowa Sól 67-100 Nowa Sól Królowej Jadwigi 24 925-14-18-077 2 2
38. LB MLKS Agros Żary 68-200 Żary Leśna 34 928-14-28-762 18 14
39. LB ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 67-300 Szprotawa Henryków 54 9241693133 3 3
40. LB ZLKL Zielona Góra 65-056 Zielona Góra Pl.Matejki 3a 929-10-67-691 18 15
41. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 6 4
42. LD BKL Bełchatów 97-400 Bełchatów Czapliniecka 96 769-11-38-620 11 5
43. LD KS Żeglina Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Sportowa 1 8271928882 1 1
44. LD LKS Omega Kleszczów 97-410 Kleszczów Sportowa 3 769-110-63-76 1 1
45. LD LUKS Strzałków 97-500 Radomsko Kolumba 2 7722368233 2 1
46. LD MKLA Łęczyca 99-100 Łęczyca Kaliska 15 775-19-63-748 13 10
47. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 16 13
48. LD MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 97-200 Tomaszów Mazowiecki NOWOWIEJSKA 9/27 773-231-99-57 3 3
49. LD MKS Zduńska Wola 98-220 Zduńska Wola Dolna 41 8291060961 1 1
50. LD MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96-200 Rawa Mazowiecka Kościuszki 19 8351477938 2 2
51. LD MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 98-220 Zduńska Wola Parkowa 5 829-15-64-710 7 5
52. LD MULKS MOS Sieradz 98-200 Sieradz Tysiąclecia 3 827-17-75-993 2 1
53. LD RKS Łódź 93-423 Łódź Rudzka 37 729 11 82 801 12 12
54. LD UKS 55 Łódź 91-349 Łódź Mackiewicza 9 726-265-08-14 6 4
55. LD UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99-334 Domaniewice Główna 13 834-16-59-974 5 4
56. LD UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 26-300 Opoczno Partyzantów 1a 7681796847 2 1
57. LU AZS UMCS Lublin 20-032 Lublin Langiewicza 22 712-248-93-59 29 18
58. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 11 8
59. LU KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Akademicka 2 537-00-11-754 1 1
60. LU KS Wisła Puławy 24-100 Puławy Hauke- Bossaka 1 7160005056 4 3
61. LU MKS Agros Chełm 22-100 Chełm I PUłKU SZWOLEŻERÓW 15 A 563-21-25-543 2 2
62. LU MKS Unia Hrubieszów 22-500 Hrubieszów Ciesielczuka 2 9191657393 4 3
63. LU MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 21-500 Biała Podlaska Piłsudskiego 38 b 537-17-20-240 1 1
64. LU TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 22-600 Tomaszów Lubelski Al. Sportowa 8 921 13 73 234 2 2
65. LU TS Start Lublin 20-011 Lublin Al.Piłsudskiego 22 9462659436 1 1
66. MA KS AZS AWF Kraków 31-531 Kraków Śniadeckich 12b 676-10-22-863 3 3
67. MA KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 30-062 Kraków al. 3 Maja 11A 6772283952 1 1
68. MA KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 33-100 Tarnów Mickiewicza 8 873-28-53-278 1 1
69. MA MKS Rabka-Zdrój 34-700 Rabka-Zdrój Jana Pawła II 41 7352534709 4 2
70. MA MKS Tempo Kęty 32-650 Kęty Wyspianskiego 1 549-16-35-821 2 1
71. MA MLUKS Tarnów 33-100 Tarnów Os.Legionów 16 8732867240 2 2
72. MA SKS Kusy Kraków 31-935 Kraków os. Handlowe 4 678-13-09-970 1 1
73. MA TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 32-020 Wieliczka ul.Sadowa 1 A 6831860524 13 7
74. MA UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 34-205 STRYSZAWA STRYSZAWA 5521682660 2 2
75. MA UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 33-300 Nowy Sącz ul.Szwedzka 17 734 284 92 97 2 2
76. MA UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 32-620 Brzeszcze Lipowa 3 549-20-84-524 1 1
77. MA UKS Kobylanka 38-303 Kobylanka Kobylanka 413 7381901085 1 1
78. MA ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 32-740 Łapanów Łapanów 195 (SP) 868-17-35-295 1 1
79. MA WKS Wawel Kraków 30-084 Kraków Podchorążych 3 677-15-61-478 15 12
80. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 11 7
81. MZ AZS-AWF Warszawa 01-813 Warszawa Marymoncka 34 1181094524 11 9
82. MZ GKS Wilga Garwolin 08-400 Garwolin Sportowa 34 826-106-36-76 2 2
83. MZ KS Warszawianka W-wa 02-511 Warszawa Merliniego 2 521-00-01-994 2 2
84. MZ KS Zawkrze Mława 06-500 Mława Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego 33A 569-17-23-553 1 1
85. MZ MKS Durasan Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Sienkiewicza 8 567-11-63-074 10 8
86. MZ MKS Pogoń Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Prusa 6 821-10-09-232 4 4
87. MZ MKS Polonia Warszawa 00-206 Warszawa Konwiktorska 6 525-23-51-486 1 1
88. MZ MKS Pułtusk 06-100 Pułtusk New Britain 1 568-14-92-572 2 2
89. MZ MUKS Płock 09-402 Płock ul.Sportowa 3 774-273-71-71 1 1
90. MZ OKLA Ostrołęka 07-409 Ostrołęka Jaracza 2/8 7582360153 3 3
91. MZ OKS Skra Warszawa 02-034 Warszwawa Wawelska 5 7010356251 8 6
92. MZ OKS Start Otwock 05-400 Otwock Sportowa 1 532-001-64-88 2 2
93. MZ PTT Delta Płock 09-410 Płock Jana Pawła II 33/36 7743148011 2 2
94. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 2 2
95. MZ SKS Feniks Siedlce 08-110 Siedlce Gospodarcza 4 8212643416 3 3
96. MZ SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 05-500 Piaseczno ul.1 Maja 16 1231171096 2 2
97. MZ UKS LA Basket Warszawa 03-254 Warszawa Turmoncka 2 524 22 19 785 4 4
98. MZ UKS Młodzik Warszawa 01-631 Warszawa Potocka 33a/26 521-349-12-08 2 2
99. MZ UKS Otrębusy 05-805 Otrebusy Piaseckiego 2 5342523092 3 2
100. MZ UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01-684 Warszawa Klaudyny32m108 524 27 04 730 3 3
101. MZ WLKS Nowe Iganie 08-110 Nowe Iganie Siedlecka 49 821-10-08-600 11 7
102. OP AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 45-758 Opole Prószkowska 76/9A 7542948609 4 4
103. OP LKS Orzeł Namysłów 46-100 Namysłów Kolejowa 1 752 11 73 474 1 1
104. OP LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 48-317 Korfantów Rynek 10 753-16-26-078 4 3
105. OP LUKS Namysłów 46-100 Namysłów Mickiewicza 12 752-140-11-59 7 6
106. OP LUKS Podium Kup 46-082 Kup 1 Maja 6a 991 029 8248 4 3
107. OP MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 47-220 Kędzierzyn- Koźle Grunwaldzka 71 749 18 39 039 2 2
108. OP MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 48-303 Nysa B.Prusa 14 753-21-05-737 1 1
109. OP MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 48-340 Głuchołazy Skłodowskiej -Curie 9 7532036870 2 2
110. PD KS Parkiet Hajnówka 17-200 HAJNÓWKA 3-go MAJA 51 6030077626 1 1
111. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 33 16
112. PD LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 18-400 Łomża SZOSA ZAMBROWSKA 1\27 718 - 193 - 67 - 59 6 5
113. PD LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 18-402 Łomża Wojska Polskiego 113 718-20-34-088 1 1
114. PD LUKS Atletic Białystok 15-104 Białystok Płocka 3/1 542-322-86-29 1 1
115. PD LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 16-400 Suwałki Ogrodowa 27 844-186-03-39 3 3
116. PD SL Salos Suwałki 16-400 Suwałki Kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 8441528409 8 4
117. PD UKS Czwórka Białystok 15-312 Białystok Zwierzyniecka 9 a 542-26-94-312 3 3
118. PD UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża 18-400 Łomża Wiejska 16 7182142406 2 2
119. PD UKS Technik Augustów 16-300 Augustów Aleja Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 3 846-12-62-245 3 2
120. PK CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 8131008756 12 10
121. PK KB Krościenko Wyżne 38-422 Krościenko Wyżne Sportowa 17 684-262-61-05 1 1
122. PK KKB MOSiR Krosno 38-400 Krosno Bursaki 41 684-22-15-856 3 3
123. PK KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 37-450 Stalowa Wola ks. J. Popiełuszki 4 8652077079 15 9
124. PK KS Komunalni Sanok 38-500 Sanok JANA PAWŁA II 59 687-10-90-541 3 2
125. PK LKS Resovia Rzeszów 35-111 Rzeszów Wyspiańskiego 22 813-36-91-527 1 1
126. PK LKS Stal Mielec 39-300 Mielec Solskiego 1 8171485161 8 7
127. PK MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 39-200 Dębica Sportowa 24 872-22-23-156 2 2
128. PK UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl 37-700 Przemyśl Grunwaldzka 17 7952261763 1 1
129. PK UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 36-100 Kolbuszowa Piłsudskiego 53 B 814-168-43-58 1 1
130. PM AML Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 839-317-58-86 1 1
131. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 18 16
132. PM CMKL Człuchów 77-300 Człuchów Średnia 4a 843-15-70-226 2 2
133. PM GKS Żukowo 83-330 Żukowo Mściwoja 6 5891938376 1 1
134. PM KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 82-500 Kwidzyn Sportowa 6 581 18 39 288 2 2
135. PM KL Gdynia 81-538 Gdynia Olimpijska 5 586-14-04-316 3 3
136. PM KL Lechia Gdańsk 80-221 Gdańsk Traugutta 29 957-08-07-603 6 6
137. PM KS Wejher Wejherowo 84-200 Wejherowo os. Kaszubskie 26/57 5881951748 1 1
138. PM KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 83-400 Kościerzyna ul. 3-go Maja 9A 591-15-50-446 2 2
139. PM LKS Fenix Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 8393178850 3 2
140. PM LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 84-100 Puck Al.Lipowa 3c 587-13-79-531 2 2
141. PM LKS Zorza Gdynia 81-538 Gdynia ul.Olimpijska 5/9 586-20-47-580 1 1
142. PM LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 83-220 Skórcz Starogardzka 15 5922171250 2 2
143. PM MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 89-600 Chojnice Mickiewicza 12 5552114951 2 1
144. PM MKS Sambor Tczew 83-110 Tczew ul.Wł. Jagiełły 8 593-10-91-007 2 2
145. PM MLKS Baszta Bytów 77-100 Bytów ul.A.Mickiewicza 13 842 10 22 115 1 1
146. PM RKS Rumia 84-230 Rumia ul.Mickiewicza 43 958 119 82 14 2 2
147. PM SKLA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 585-10-11-360 20 10
148. PM UKS Lipusz 83-424 Bałachy Długa 47 591-159-88-90 1 1
149. PM UKS Wiking Rychnowy 77-300 Człuchów Rychnowy 5 8431533030 1 1
150. PM ULKS Skoczek Pogórze 81-198 Pogórze Szkolna 15 5871701398 1 1
151. PM ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 77-141 Borzytuchom Szkolna 1 842-15-88-868 6 6
152. PM WKS Flota Gdynia 81-103 Gdynia Śmidowicza 69 586-010-39-89 1 1
153. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 4 4
154. SK MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 27-600 Sandomierz Flisaków 30 864 142 40 92 3 2
155. SK SSR Olimp Strawczyn 26-067 Strawczyn Żeromskiego16 9591949900 2 2
156. SK UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 28-300 Jędrzejów Przypkowskiego 43 656-14-95-835 3 3
157. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 4 3
158. SL CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 42-200 Częstochowa Dąbrowskiego 58/64 5731211777 7 7
159. SL CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa 42-218 Częstochowa Kilińskiego 140 5732858096 2 2
160. SL GKS Piast Gliwice 44-100 Gliwice Zwycięstwa 36 631-21-25-453 2 2
161. SL KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 44-335 Jastrzębie-Zdrój Harcerska 14 b 6330009562 2 2
162. SL KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 43-382 Bielsko-Biała Jaworzańska 120 5471067650 1 1
163. SL LKS Pogórze Skoczów 43-430 Skoczów Pogórze Krosowa 89 - 2 2
164. SL MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 43-502 Czechowice- Dziedzice Sobieskiego 48 6521707834 4 3
165. SL MKS Iskra Pszczyna 43-200 Pszczyna Bogedaina 22 638-000-50-46 4 3
166. SL MKS Ustroń 43-450 Ustroń Daszyńskiego 31 548-24-52-498 1 1
167. SL MKS Żywiec 34-300 Żywiec KEN 3 5530010233 1 1
168. SL MKS-MOS Katowice 40-282 Katowice Paderewskiego 46 a 954-23-57-192 5 4
169. SL MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 41-209 Sosnowiec Al. Mireckiego 4 644-28-25-539 11 7
170. SL MKS-MOSM Bytom 41-902 Bytom Powstańców Śląskich 2 6262433542 9 8
171. SL MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 47-400 Racibórz Kozielska 19 639-17-05-178 5 5
172. SL MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza Konopnickiej 29 629-21-70-981 1 1
173. SL MUKS SZS Cieszyn 43-400 Cieszyn al. Jana Łyska 21 548-23-27-830 2 2
174. SL RMKS Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Powstańców Śląskich 40/42 642-10-12-848 5 4
175. SL SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała 43-300 Bielsko-Biała Doliny Miętusiej 27/21 5472160417 2 2
176. SL TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 41-706 Ruda Śląska Energetyków 15 641-22-89-183 1 1
177. SL TL ROW Rybnik 44-200 Rybnik Gliwicka 72 6423176583 4 3
178. SL TS AKS Chorzów 41-500 Chorzów Filarowa 627-24-53-196 2 2
179. SL UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 44-280 Rydułtowy Strzelców Bytomskich 13 647-188-43-84 1 1
180. SL UKS Czwórka Żory 44-240 Żory Ul. Dąbrowskiego 15 , siedziba 651 161 95 83 2 1
181. SL UKS Olimp Mazańcowice 43-391 Mazańcowice Mazańcowice 162 937-234-72-88 3 3
182. SL UKS Olimpia Zabrze 41-800 Zabrze Gdańska 10 648-19-59-729 3 3
183. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 14 9
184. WN KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Jagielońska 20 8771002461 2 1
185. WN LKS Lubawa 14-260 Lubawa Łąkowa 8 774-172-80-71 13 7
186. WN LUKS Orneta 11-130 Orneta Sportowa 7 7431697860 2 1
187. WN MKS Truso Elbląg 82-300 Elbląg Kościuszki 77A 578-25-76-968 1 1
188. WN MLKS Czarni Olecko 19-400 Olecko Park 1 8471259658 1 1
189. WN MLKS Ostróda 14-100 Ostróda Sportowa 1 - 1 1
190. WN UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 14-400 Pasłęk 3 Maja 21 578-27-33-008 1 1
191. WN UKS MOSiR Działdowo 13-200 Działdowo Robotnicza 10 5711615477 1 1
192. WP KS Energetyk Poznań 60-780 Poznań Grunwaldzka 1 7792006618 2 2
193. WP KS Gwardia Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 764-18-32-904 1 1
194. WP KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 63-400 Ostrów Wielkopolski Strzelecka 76 A/3 6222812003 2 2
195. WP LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 64-100 Leszno Os. Wieniawa 8/1 697 15 98 210 3 3
196. WP LKS Maraton Turek 62-700 Turek Sportowa 9 668-13-24-527 2 1
197. WP LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 63-500 Ostrzeszów Ul. Kąpielowa 5140192918 3 3
198. WP LKS OSiR Pleszew 63-300 Pleszew pl.Kościuszki 3 617-20-52-635 3 3
199. WP LUKS Orkan Września 62-300 Września Kaliska 2 A 789 145 88 32 3 2
200. WP MKS Baszta Szamotuły 64-500 Szamotuły Mickiewicza 9 787-17-19-459 4 3
201. WP MKS Jedynka Jarocin 63-200 Jarocin Franciszkańska, 1 6172213009 4 4
202. WP MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 62-040 Puszczykowo Kasprowicza 3 (LO) 78 31 68 46 02 9 8
203. WP MUKS Kadet Rawicz 63-900 Rawicz Sportowa 13 699-18-48-727 7 5
204. WP OKL Oborniki 64-600 Oborniki Droga Leśna 45/17 6060092782 1 1
205. WP OŚ AZS Poznań 61-705 Poznań Noskowskiego 25 7780169527 4 4
206. WP PLKS Gwda Piła 64-920 Piła Żeromskiego 90 7641251610 7 7
207. WP UKS 12 Kalisz 62-800 Kalisz Długosza 14 618-18-63-681 3 2
208. WP UKS Achilles Leszno 64-100 Leszno Narutowicza 74a 697-17-45-881 5 3
209. WP UKS Jedynka Gostyń 63-800 Gostyń ul.Kościelna 4 6961709955 1 1
210. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 7 6
211. WP UKS Przełaj Żerków 63-200 Żerków Cmentarna 10 617-20-03-080 2 2
212. WP UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 64-200 Wolsztyn Bohaterów Bielnika 30 9231318155 6 5
213. WP WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 64-200 Wolsztyn Powodowo 1 9231546198 6 5
214. ZP KB Dziesiątka Białogard 78-200 Białogard Staromiejska 29 6722078693 1 1
215. ZP KL Bałtyk Koszalin 75-015 Koszalin Wł.Andersa 16 669-10-21-828 8 7
216. ZP KL Iskra Białogard 78-200 Białogard Moniuszki 49 672-17-87-275 3 2
217. ZP KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 78-100 Kołobrzeg Łopuskiego 42-44 671-10-44-609 2 2
218. ZP KS Hanza Goleniów 72-100 Goleniów Grunwaldzka 4/27/2 856-184-65-66 3 3
219. ZP KS Żak Wałcz 78-600 Wałcz Tysiąclecia 19 765 13 67 231 1 1
220. ZP LLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Sportowa 1 854 23 47 164 6 6
221. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 11 8
222. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 3 3
223. ZP MKS Kusy Szczecin 70-240 Szczecin Narutowicza 17 852-23-74-838 2 2
224. ZP MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 72-310 Płoty ul.Batorego 15 857-17-95-853 1 1
225. ZP OSOT Szczecin 71-277 Szczecin Przybyszewskiego 29 8522596467 2 2
226. ZP RAZ Szczecin 71-246 Szczecin Zawadzkiego 25/8 852-259-53-73 1 1
227. ZP STS Pomerania Szczecinek 78-400 Szczecinek Wodociagowa 2c/1 6731627509 11 5
228. ZP UKL Feniks Świdwin 78-300 Świdwin Plac Lotników 2/6 672-208-21-05 1 1
229. ZP UKS Barnim Goleniów 72-100 Goleniów Sportowa 25 856-18-05-828 1 1
230. ZP ULKS Tychowo 78-220 Tychowo Parkowa 20 672-18-76-731 3 3
231. ZP WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 73-110 Stargard Szczeciński Sportowa 1 8542403690 1 1