PZLA KLUBY UCZESTNICZĄCE W ZAWODACH PZLA
........................
........................
LP WOJ KLUB KOD MIASTO ULICA NIP OSOBOSTARTY OSOBY
1. DS KS AZS AWF Wrocław 51-612 Wrocław Aleja Paderewskiego 35 896-000-46-27 8 7
2. DS MKS MOS Wrocław 51-616 Wrocław Parkowa 18/26 898-18-74-440 3 3
3. DS MKS Osa Zgorzelec 59-900 Zgorzelec Maratońska 1 615-16-75-064 2 1
4. DS WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53-434 Wrocław Oporowska 62 896 000 44 49 1 1
5. KP LKS Vectra Włocławek 87-800 Włocławek ul. Chopina 10/12 888-14-62-703 11 7
6. KP MKL Toruń 87-100 Toruń ul.Bema 23/29 9562146529 1 1
7. KP MUKL Brodnica 87-300 Brodnica Kochanowskiego 13 874-169-01-37 12 10
8. KP PZWLA 3 1
9. LB ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra 65-128 Zielona Góra Poziomkowa 50 9731023747 1 1
10. LD AZS Łódź 91-404 Łódź Lumumby 22/26 7251572513 21 13
11. LD KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski 97-300 Piotrków Tryb. Życzliwa 11 7712878866 2 2
12. LD MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070 Aleksandrów Łódzki Bankowa 7/11 9471813859 2 2
13. LU KS Agros Zamość 22-400 Zamość Krolowej Jadwigi 8 922-000-80-43 1 1
14. LU LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 23-400 Biłgoraj Targowa 15 9181109997 3 3
15. MA MKS Tempo Kęty 32-650 Kęty Wyspianskiego 1 549-16-35-821 3 2
16. MA MLUKS Tarnów 33-100 Tarnów Os.Legionów 16 8732867240 1 1
17. MZ AKL Ursynów Warszawa 02-786 Warszawa Ciszewskiego 10 pok 101 9512233812 2 2
18. MZ MKS Durasan Płońsk 09-100 Płońsk Sienkiewicza 8 567-11-63-074 7 5
19. MZ MLKL Płock 09-402 Płock SPORTOWA3 774-303-47-44 1 1
20. MZ RLTL ZTE Radom 26-600 Radom ul.Toruńska 7 796 106 14 72 17 13
21. MZ UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01-684 Warszawa Klaudyny32m108 524 27 04 730 1 1
22. OP UKS-MOS Opole 45-061 Opole Katowicka 14 7542715839 10 8
23. PD KS Podlasie Białystok 15-465 Białystok Włókiennicza 4 966-07-86-827 11 11
24. PD LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 18-400 Łomża SZOSA ZAMBROWSKA 1\27 718 - 193 - 67 - 59 4 3
25. PD LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 16-150 Suchowola Augustowska 2 brak 1 1
26. PM AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 80-336 Gdańsk Czyżewskiego 29 584-10-20-469 9 9
27. PM KS Wejher Wejherowo 84-200 Wejherowo os. Kaszubskie 26/57 5881951748 2 1
28. PM LKS Fenix Słupsk 76-200 Słupsk Madalińskiego 4 8393178850 3 3
29. PM Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 81-842 Sopot Wybickiego 48 5851403746 1 1
30. PM RKS Rumia 84-230 Rumia ul.Mickiewicza 43 958 119 82 14 1 1
31. PM UKS Jedynka Reda 84-240 Reda Łąkowa 36/38 5881953397 3 3
32. PM WKS Flota Gdynia 81-103 Gdynia Śmidowicza 69 586-010-39-89 1 1
33. SK KKL Kielce 25-043 Kielce Drogosza 1 959-166-90-00 1 1
34. SK KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 28-100 Busko Zdrój Grotta 3a 6551925613 2 1
35. SK UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 28-300 Jędrzejów Przypkowskiego 43 656-14-95-835 2 2
36. SL AZS-AWF Katowice 40-065 Katowice Mikołowska 72a 634-10-13-320 2 1
37. SL GKS Piast Gliwice 44-100 Gliwice Zwycięstwa 36 631-21-25-453 12 10
38. SL MKS Ustroń 43-450 Ustroń Daszyńskiego 31 548-24-52-498 1 1
39. SL MKS-MOSM Bytom 41-902 Bytom Powstańców Śląskich 2 6262433542 1 1
40. SL TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 41-706 Ruda Śląska Energetyków 15 641-22-89-183 13 13
41. SL UKS Olimpia Zabrze 41-800 Zabrze Gdańska 10 648-19-59-729 1 1
42. WN GUKS Asy Dywity 11-001 Dywity Spóldzielcza 4 739-32-92-665 1 1
43. WN KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 10-720 Olsztyn-KORTOWO Prawocheńskiego 7 7391030982 1 1
44. WN KS Zamek Kurzętnik 13-306 Kurzętnik Betoniarska 8a 8771290916 1 1
45. WN PKS Gwardia Szczytno 12-100 Szczytno Piłsudskiego 111 7451006540 2 1
46. WN UKS Atos Woźnice 11-730 Mikołajki Woźnice 11A 742-21-06-747 6 3
47. WN UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 11-200 Bartoszyce ul.R.Traugutta 23 7431834624 2 1
48. WP LKS Maraton Turek 62-700 Turek Sportowa 9 668-13-24-527 1 1
49. WP MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 62-040 Puszczykowo Kasprowicza 3 (LO) 78 31 68 46 02 1 1
50. WP MUKS Kadet Rawicz 63-900 Rawicz Sportowa 13 699-18-48-727 2 1
51. WP UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 63-000 Środa Wlkp. Kosynierów 2 B 786-15-40-753 2 2
52. WP WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 64-200 Wolsztyn Powodowo 1 9231546198 6 6
53. ZP MKL Szczecin 71-344 Szczecin Litewska 20 852-05-06-744 1 1
54. ZP MKS Hermes Gryfino 74-101 Gryfino Iwaszkiewicza 70 858-000-74-30 3 3