Birmingham (GBR) 01 - 04.03.2018 17. IAAF Halowe Mistrzostwa Świata |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 7.23 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 90 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | 15 | e | 6 | 7.24 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 97 | U23 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
5 | 16 | p | 2 | 7.25 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 97 | U23 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
5 | 15 | p | 3 | 7.23 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 90 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 3 | 53.05 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 92 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
4 | 17 | e | 4 | 53.22 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 94 | Sen | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
1 | 6 | p | 2 | 52.63 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 92 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
4 | f | 51.85 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 92 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:02.25 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 88 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 5 | 8.16 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 93 | Sen | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
8 | 21 | p | 3 | 8.21 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 93 | Sen | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 3:32.07 |
HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata LINKIEWICZ Joanna KACZMAREK Natalia GAWORSKA Aleksandra |
POLSKA | 92 90 98 95 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew ROŻEJ Marek ROŻEJ Marek B.D. |
Z/0286/11 Z/3750/11 Z/1152/14 Z/0180/12 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM M |
|||||||
2 | f | 3:26.09 |
ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja GAWORSKA Aleksandra HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata |
POLSKA | 92 94 95 92 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew |
Z/2913/11 Z/0658/11 Z/0180/12 Z/0286/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM M |
|||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 18.54 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 91 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | ||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 6 | 6.65 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 92 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | p | 1 | 6.65 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 92 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 46.57 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 89 | Sen | WP | M | # | KN | |||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 4 | 47.13 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 89 | Sen | DS | M | KN | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | p | 1 | 46.69 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 89 | Sen | WP | M | # | KN | |||||||||
3 | 8 | p | 2 | 46.39 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 89 | Sen | DS | M | KN | ||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 1:47.02 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 89 | Sen | LD | M | KN | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1:47.47 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 89 | Sen | LD | M | KN | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 3:40.78 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 87 | Sen | LU | M | # | KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 3:58.39 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 87 | Sen | LU | II | # | KN | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 36 | e | 1 | 8.32 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KN | ||||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 7.75 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 92 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
8 | 21 | p | 3 | 7.78 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 92 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 3:05.24 |
ZALEWSKI Karol ADAMCZYK Patryk KRAWCZUK Łukasz KRZEWINA Jakub |
POLSKA | 93 94 89 89 |
Sen | POL | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub TRZOS Leszek B.D. |
Z/2480/11 Z/3683/11 |
2024 2022 |
||||||||
1 | f | 3:01.77 |
ZALEWSKI Karol OMELKO Rafał KRAWCZUK Łukasz KRZEWINA Jakub |
POLSKA | 93 89 89 89 |
Sen | POL | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/2480/11 |
2024 |
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 2.25 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 89 | Sen | LD | M | KN | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 5.85 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 92 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
13 | f | 5.60 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 89 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 20.99 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 97 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
10 | f | 20.69 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 92 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.57520484924316 sekund |