Mielec 13.01.2018 Halowe mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.91 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.06 | GUT Oliwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 05 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.25 | PLIZGA Daria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.73 | OSADA Gabriela | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.40 | ZĄBIK Anita | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 00 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.41 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U20 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.67 | KROKER Nadia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.84 | ŚLIWA Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.97 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.21 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.61 | WŁOCH Adriana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.88 | GUZIK Marcelina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.34 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.37 | JAMRÓZ Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.38 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.82 | SZPOJNAROWICZ Kinga | KS Komunalni Sanok | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.59 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.62 | WAŃDYGA Martyna | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/3936/17 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.72 | OZIMEK Julia | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.38 | TOMUSIAK Izabela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 00 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.53 | KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1429/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.53 | CZACHOR Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.38 | MOTOWIDŁO Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.56 | HAZIK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.69 | STRUZIK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | GIM | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.84 | ULIASZ Jolanta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/5313/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.20 | SZABAT Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.53 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.65 | PASZKO Weronika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.89 | WRÓBEL Zuzanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.01 | POKORNY Joanna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.66 | SIBIGA Urszula | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | MATUSZAK Robert | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.70 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.79 | RZUCIDŁO Wiktoria | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.94 | SACHA Laura | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.71 | KALANDYK Dominika | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2745/16 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.89 | CHORĄZKA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 9.39 | MUCHA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 9.58 | MAJCHRZAK Maja | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 04 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 8.79 | TRYT Karolina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 04 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 9.15 | MARUT Adrianna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 9.17 | DRZAŁ Victoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 9.34 | MICHOŃ Emilia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 04 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 9.01 | GUZIOR Natalia | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 9.55 | WALCZYSZEWSKA Joanna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 06 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 9.60 | BROŻEK Oliwia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 04 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 9.72 | TUR Aleksandra | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 05 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 8.87 | NOSAL Karolina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 9.02 | LORENC Kinga | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz SOCHA Tomasz # | , Z/5067/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 13 | 9.13 | LENCZAK Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
4 | e | 13 | 9.59 | SZYMCZYSZYN Milena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 06 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 9.62 | WANTUCH Kornelia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 9.63 | BOCZURA Alicja | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 9.64 | SUTKOWSKA Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 15 | 8.56 | PISULIŃSKA Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | e | 15 | 9.30 | FINECZKO Milena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 05 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 15 | 9.80 | SKORUPA Zuzanna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 04 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.88 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.89 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | A | 8.10 | GUT Oliwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 05 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.11 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.19 | PLIZGA Daria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.24 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | B | 8.30 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | f | B | 8.48 | JAMRÓZ Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | C | 8.39 | TOMUSIAK Izabela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 00 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | C | 8.39 | ZĄBIK Anita | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 00 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | C | 8.41 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | f | C | 8.50 | KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1429/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.72 | KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1429/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.36 | JĘDRUSZKO Nikola | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.54 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.87 | HAZIK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.66 | ŚLIWA Aleksandra | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.01 | WAŃDYGA Martyna | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/3936/17 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.86 | LORENC Kinga | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz SOCHA Tomasz # | , Z/5067/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.38 | WYWROT Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.72 | SULEJ Julia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | ZŁOTEK Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.07 | PIKSA Oliwia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.65 | SZABAT Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.94 | SZCZEPANIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 52.16 | WOJNAROWICZ Wiktoria | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 00 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 52.55 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 52.83 | ANTKIEWICZ Natalia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek ŻAK Dariusz | , Z/0609/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 53.12 | WYWROT Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 51.76 | WANAT Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 52.40 | KOWALSKI Kaja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 05 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 53.14 | BOCZURA Alicja | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 53.47 | BAGIŃSKA Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 55.04 | SZYMCZYSZYN Milena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 06 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 53.30 | GRZYBOWSKA Gabriela | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 06 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 56.21 | TUR Aleksandra | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 05 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 56.78 | WALCZYSZEWSKA Joanna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 06 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:46.73 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.41 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 00 | U20 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.83 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.45 | SZUMADA Marta | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.03 | SZCZEPANIK Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 05 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | Z/0324/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.07 | KUŹNIAR Monika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/4125/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.75 | MAGDOŃ Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | ŁACHETA Grażyna | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:56.31 | AUGUSTYN Karina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.33 | PRZYDZIAŁ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:01.14 | KITA Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:12.48 | WĘGRZYN Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:49.56 | GROCHALA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 00 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:53.51 | MASŁYK Natalia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/0483/17 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:56.84 | BUTRYN Kornelia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 06 | U14 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika BARSZCZ Mirosław # | , Z/3654/18 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:58.82 | ANIOŁ Kamila | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:01.16 | SERWATKA Wiktoria | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/3273/15 | 2018 | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:13.53 | WĘGRZYN Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:03.51 | URBAŃSKA Gabriela | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek ZIĘBA Julian | , Z/0633/18 | , 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:04.90 | MICHOŃ Oliwia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:05.60 | DUDZIK Barbara | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:07.83 | CIUPIŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:10.88 | KAWA Martyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:22.40 | BEREŹNICKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0280/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:27.52 | CHORZĘPA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | Z/0482/17 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:29.15 | ŁUSZCZ Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 04 | U16 | PK | V | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard GREGA Bartłomiej | Z/2275/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:33.80 | WSZOŁEK Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/1805/17 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:36.24 | WALIŁKO Kamila | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:42.73 | STAŃKO Oliwia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.64 | WŁOCH Adriana | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.27 | MICHOŃ Emilia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 04 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.50 | LENCZAK Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.04 | DRZAŁ Victoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | OZIMEK Julia | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 10.14 | SULEJ Julia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | ZŁOTEK Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 10.44 | BAGIŃSKA Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 10.62 | SZCZEPANIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 11.15 | HATAŚ Zuzanna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.17 | FILAR Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.17 | PLIZGA Daria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.28 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 10.80 | WYWROT Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.70 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U20 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.92 | POKORNY Joanna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | I | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.12 | STOBIERSKA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 03 | U16 | PK | III | TORBA Tomasz | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.95 | STRZELEC Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 03 | U16 | PK | IV | SUGIER Maria B.D. | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.52 | TRYT Karolina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 04 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.51 | WYWROT Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 03 | U16 | PK | V | SUGIER Maria | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.38 | JACKOWSKA Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.19 | MUCHA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.96 | FINECZKO Milena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 05 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.27 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 01 | U18 | PK | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.24 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 01 | U18 | PK | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.23 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 99 | U20 | PK | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.88 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U20 | PK | IV | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.30 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U20 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.25 | SZPOJNAROWICZ Kinga | KS Komunalni Sanok | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.53 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U20 | PK | IV | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
Chód 2 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:53.78 | WOŁOSZYN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 00 | U20 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:18.09 | MAŁASZEWICZ Julita | LKS Stal Mielec | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:39.62 | RUSEK Patrycja | LKS Stal Mielec | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12:25.73 | TOCZYŃSKA Amelia | LKS Stal Mielec | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12:32.92 | ROSTOCKA Laura | LKS Stal Mielec | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12:42.11 | SZETELA Zuzanna | LKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | PRZYGÓRZEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2730/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13:01.91 | RACHWAŁ Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13:35.68 | ZATOR Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.10 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 98 | U23 | MA | -- | KN | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.36 | DEREŃ Patryk | KS Harpagan Tarnobrzeg # | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | STEC Karolina # | Z/3627/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.38 | GRACA Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.89 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.34 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 98 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.47 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 00 | U20 | SK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.50 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.19 | KOCZERA Kacper | KS Komunalni Sanok | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.34 | MIKUS Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.62 | BRYL Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 97 | U23 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1860/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.64 | TARKOWSKI Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.81 | BYŚ Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.56 | WĄŻ Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.73 | WAŁASZEK Nikodem | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.10 | HABER Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.04 | KOŹMIC Paweł | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 06 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.65 | OLSZÓWKA Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/3745/16 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.65 | JACHYM Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.86 | GORZYNIK Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.11 | KUZIAN Kacper | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | 4 | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.57 | ŁOPATKA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | MATUSZAK Robert | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.85 | WOJTASZEK Piotr | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.96 | KAMYK Dawid | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.01 | ŁOBODA Marcin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.83 | NADŁONEK Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.98 | WĄŻ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.99 | DRABIK Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | MATUSZAK Robert | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.32 | CYRAN Hubert | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.65 | SZWEDO Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/0962/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.05 | GÓRAL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.24 | STROJNY Antoni | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.87 | LESICZKA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 01 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3803/16 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.92 | KORCZOWSKI Max | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.08 | KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 05 | U14 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna MAZUR Janusz | , Z/2671/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.24 | PILAWA Błażej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 05 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 9.24 | POTOCKI Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 7.77 | TUREK Norbert | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/1167/18 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 7.79 | ŁĄCZ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 98 | U23 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 8.92 | PAC Sebastian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | TUTKA Bogdan | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 8.37 | ODELSKI Maciej | LKS Stal Mielec | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 8.83 | SZCZERBA Michał | LKS Stal Mielec | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 8.85 | PIECHOTA Bartosz | LKS Stal Mielec | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.26 | MIKUS Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.38 | GRACA Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.39 | DEREŃ Patryk | KS Harpagan Tarnobrzeg # | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | STEC Karolina # | Z/3627/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.53 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | f | B | 7.10 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 98 | U23 | MA | -- | KN | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 7.37 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 00 | U20 | SK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | B | 7.37 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 98 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | B | 7.53 | ŁOPATKA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | MATUSZAK Robert | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | C | 7.50 | BRYL Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 97 | U23 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1860/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | C | 7.62 | WĄŻ Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | C | 7.63 | SZWEDO Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/0962/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | C | 7.75 | TARKOWSKI Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.04 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.85 | GALICIA PEREZ Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 00 | U20 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.08 | SZLACHTA Stanisław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.68 | KORCZOWSKI Max | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.93 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.67 | KUZIAN Kacper | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | 4 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.82 | KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 05 | U14 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna MAZUR Janusz | , Z/2671/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.60 | GUL Adrian | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.74 | LESICZKA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 01 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3803/16 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.69 | GÓRAL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 48.65 | ŁOBODA Marcin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 49.27 | PILAWA Błażej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 05 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 51.99 | STROJNY Antoni | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.19 | RAJPOLD Arkadiusz | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 47.39 | HABER Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 47.79 | BYŚ Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 52.82 | POTOCKI Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 54.19 | PAC Sebastian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | TUTKA Bogdan | BEZ | ||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:33.06 | RAJPOLD Arkadiusz | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:35.21 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:35.83 | BERNAL Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:36.47 | JAWORSKI Kacper | LKS Stal Mielec | 03 | U16 | PK | V | TORBA Tomasz # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:45.07 | PEMPUŚ Remigiusz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:39.06 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/2096/15 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:45.43 | KŁOS Michał | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:47.13 | ROMAN Antoni | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:50.07 | CZUBA Emanuel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 05 | U14 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | Z/0394/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:52.25 | BEREŹNICKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:57.48 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:58.31 | DULIK Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 00 | U20 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:58.50 | GUŻKOWSKI Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/2971/15 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:10.81 | PEMPUŚ Bernard | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:12.09 | KULIŃSKI Szymon | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:18.14 | SOBIŁO Dawid | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:36.15 | ARTYM Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | Z/3792/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:11.07 | HAUDEK Julian | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:11.42 | MACKIEWICZ Piotr | KS Komunalni Sanok | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard | Z/2268/17 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:14.57 | RUGAŁA Dominik | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 02 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:17.12 | BARAN Jakub | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:18.39 | ZIĘBA Wiktor | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | Z/0610/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:19.78 | PEMPUŚ Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 05 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | Z/0320/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:43.44 | CHUDZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0440/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.20 | SZLACHTA Stanisław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.49 | SZCZYGIEŁ Bernard | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.30 | DZIURGOT Krzysztof | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.16 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | JACHYM Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | III | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/6349/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DZIURGOT Krzysztof | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | OSAK Norbert | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.61 | DZIURGOT Krzysztof | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.28 | OSAK Norbert | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.16 | WAŁASZEK Nikodem | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.12 | WĄŻ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.29 | PIECHOTA Bartosz | LKS Stal Mielec | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ODELSKI Maciej | LKS Stal Mielec | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.01 | JAWORSKI Patryk | LKS Stal Mielec | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.60 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 98 | U23 | MA | I | KN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.40 | URBANEK Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 99 | U20 | PK | III | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/1694/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.37 | JACHYM Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 01 | U18 | PK | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.26 | WĄŻ Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 01 | U18 | PK | IV | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.19 | OLSZÓWKA Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 01 | U18 | MA | IV | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/3745/16 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.93 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 00 | U20 | SK | IV | ZKN | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5.60 | NADŁONEK Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 5.55 | KOCZERA Jakub | KS Komunalni Sanok | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/3571/16 | 2023 | |||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 5.25 | KOCZERA Kacper | KS Komunalni Sanok | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.89 | SZCZERBA Michał | LKS Stal Mielec | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.91 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 94 | Sen | PK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.01 | URBANEK Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 99 | U20 | PK | IV | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/1694/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.17 | SZCZYGIEŁ Bernard | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.96 | KOCZERA Jakub | KS Komunalni Sanok | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/3571/16 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.50 | GORZYNIK Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14:59.45 | KULIG Maksymilian | LKS Stal Mielec | 99 | U20 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16:05.70 | PIECUCH Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena | Z/1742/17 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17:11.67 | FOŁTA Paweł | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18:54.23 | ŻMUDA Wiktor | LKS Stal Mielec | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18:58.68 | IELO Cristian | LKS Stal Mielec | 04 | U16 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena | Z/0411/18 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 20:16.37 | FREJ Oskar | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 03 | U16 | PK | -- | DUDA Bogusław # | Z/4116/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3285710811615 sekund |