Warszawa 13.01.2018 Halowy mityng warszawski |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7.59 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 99 | U20 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7.78 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 94 | Sen | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7.88 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 00 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | KN | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 8.12 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 8.15 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 73 | Masters | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 7.93 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 95 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 8.08 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 8.58 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 98 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 7.97 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 00 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 8.07 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 8.46 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.80 | WAWRZYNOWICZ Julia | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 04 | U16 | PD | -- | MORGAŚ Tomasz BRODOWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | , Z/0067/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.84 | RADASZKIEWICZ Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 1 | 9.15 | ZADROGA Wiktoria | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 1 | 9.24 | BIEGAJ Oliwia | KL Gdynia # | 04 | U16 | PM | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech KASZUBA Tomasz # | , Z/0068/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 21 | e | 1 | 9.27 | WIERZBOWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.85 | MULARZUK Natalia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 8.91 | RABENDA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 2 | 9.31 | KORDEK Kamila | UKS Atos Woźnice | 05 | U14 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 2 | 9.47 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 8.77 | POLANOWSKA Nina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | JENDRYCH Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 8.86 | CISZEWSKA Helena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 3 | 9.09 | GORAL Blanka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 32 | e | 3 | 9.80 | PAJEWSKA Maja | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 8.59 | NOWAK Weronika | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Kamila MORAWIEC Agnieszka CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 8.70 | RYMARZ Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 8.87 | CZARNECKA Alicja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 9.07 | MOŻDŻYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 14 | e | 5 | 9.07 | CZARNOCKA Nikoleta | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | WOJTCZAK-BELNIAK Dorota | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 5 | 9.14 | MACZUKIN Mariola | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 5 | 9.58 | KODYM Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella | Z/3963/17 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 31 | e | 5 | 9.79 | BUDZIŁEK Oliwia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | 34 | e | 5 | 9.93 | KUKLIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 6 | 8.68 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 6 | 9.27 | WARCHOŁ Dominika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 6 | 9.56 | JACKOWSKA Natalia | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 7 | 8.92 | SYGUŁA Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 7 | 9.19 | CHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 7 | 9.30 | KAWSZYNIEC Julia | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 05 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 7 | 9.76 | CHOMEJ Wiktoria | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 7 | 9.77 | CHWEDORCZUK Kamila | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 8 | 8.85 | MILEJSKA Matylda | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 8 | 9.04 | TOŚ Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 8 | 9.28 | KALISZEWSKA Łucja | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1217/18 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | 33 | e | 8 | 9.88 | ŁASZENKOW Amelia | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 06 | U14 | WN | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/0377/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 35 | e | 8 | 10.05 | ŚLĘDAK Kinga | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 05 | U14 | WN | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 9 | 8.03 | JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 9 | 8.15 | SOBCZYK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 02 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej | , Z/0493/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 9 | 8.26 | ŻUROWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/1754/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 9 | 8.47 | CZARNECKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 9 | 8.60 | BARASZKIEWICZ Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 10 | 8.19 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 02 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 10 | 8.75 | KŁOS Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/0644/18 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 14 | e | 10 | 8.86 | MAZUR Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 10 | 9.05 | HERMAN Kornelia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 11 | 8.27 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2758/17 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 11 | 8.32 | ŻYŁOWSKA Anna | UKS Victoria Józefów | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/2953/17 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 15 | e | 11 | 8.90 | KAMIŃSKA Maria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/5222/15 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | e | 11 | 9.19 | MOKICKA Wiktoria | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | BRYNDA Marcin | Z/2838/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | 17 | e | 11 | 9.30 | KARPIŃSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 12 | 8.00 | GĄSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 12 | 8.38 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | 12 | e | 12 | 8.77 | DELOPHONT Naomi | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 12 | 8.80 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | 18 | e | 12 | 9.42 | RĄCZKA Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.57 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.65 | NOWAK Weronika | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Kamila MORAWIEC Agnieszka CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.68 | POLANOWSKA Nina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | JENDRYCH Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.81 | RYMARZ Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.81 | WAWRZYNOWICZ Julia | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 04 | U16 | PD | -- | MORGAŚ Tomasz BRODOWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | , Z/0067/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 7.98 | GĄSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 8.14 | SOBCZYK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 02 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej | , Z/0493/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 8.22 | ŻUROWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/1754/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 7.58 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 99 | U20 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 7.80 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 94 | Sen | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 4 | f | 3 | 7.90 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 95 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 3 | 7.90 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 00 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | KN | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 7.93 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 00 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 28.00 | KOZŁOWSKA-KORCZAK Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 28.15 | CZARNECKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 30.20 | KAMIŃSKA Maria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/5222/15 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 29.53 | CHOJNACKA Aleksandra | LKS Korab Olecko # | 04 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 31.08 | ZADROGA Wiktoria | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 31.39 | RADASZKIEWICZ Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 28.70 | MAZUR Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 30.64 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 33.94 | JACKOWSKA Natalia | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 28.33 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 30.48 | PIETNOCZKA Julia | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 32.02 | RĄCZKA Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 5 | 31.40 | SIKORSKA Marysia | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 18 | s | 5 | 33.27 | GŁOWACKA Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 5 | 36.41 | KRASKOWSKA Maja | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 6 | 28.99 | BARASZKIEWICZ Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 6 | 30.24 | RABENDA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 6 | 34.53 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 05 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 7 | 28.66 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2758/17 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 17 | s | 7 | 32.55 | KORDEK Kamila | UKS Atos Woźnice | 05 | U14 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 7 | 34.44 | ŁASZENKOW Amelia | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 06 | U14 | WN | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/0377/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 8 | 30.07 | JANKOWSKA Urszula | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 8 | 34.75 | CZARNOCKA Nikoleta | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | WOJTCZAK-BELNIAK Dorota | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.90 | WAWRZYNOWICZ Julia | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 04 | U16 | PD | V | MORGAŚ Tomasz BRODOWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | , Z/0067/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.91 | MACZUKIN Mariola | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 04 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 49.35 | NOWAK Weronika | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Kamila MORAWIEC Agnieszka CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 49.47 | KRAUSHAR Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 50.13 | BIEGAJ Oliwia | KL Gdynia # | 04 | U16 | PM | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech KASZUBA Tomasz # | , Z/0068/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 48.99 | CYBULSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | PODOLAK Michał PODOLAK Michał # | Z/3463/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 49.72 | MOŻDŻYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 50.55 | WIERZBOWSKA Małgorzata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 52.80 | ZIELONKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 54.21 | KUKLIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 48.85 | MILEJSKA Matylda | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 49.79 | ŻURAWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 05 | U14 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 50.87 | WARCHOŁ Dominika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 52.93 | KALISZEWSKA Łucja | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1217/18 | 2019 | ||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 64.62 | BOŻOMAŃSKA Alicja | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 07 | U12 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1411/17 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 14 | s | 4 | 53.58 | ŻURAWSKA Alicja | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 54.07 | KAWSZYNIEC Julia | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 05 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 55.90 | PAJEWSKA Maja | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 56.73 | BUDZIŁEK Oliwia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 41.70 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 00 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | KN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 42.49 | ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 5 | 45.41 | KĘDZIOR Ewelina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 6 | 47.60 | JANKOWSKA Urszula | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 6 | 48.44 | KALISIAK Małgorzata | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 7 | 44.42 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 7 | 49.93 | SOJKA Kamila | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 01 | U18 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:48.99 | NOWAK Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:49.02 | RUMIŃSKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:49.77 | DRZEWUCKA Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.53 | TROŚCIANKO Kornelia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian B.D. | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.99 | ZIÓŁEK Weronika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:53.74 | WITKOWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej # | , Z/0362/17 | , 2023 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:56.10 | PIETNOCZKA Julia | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:57.51 | OSTROWSKA Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | POLEWACZ Małgorzata # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:13.01 | KRASKOWSKA Maja | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:39.91 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 97 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/5014/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:42.82 | PĘTLICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:48.09 | PILARSKA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 00 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:48.93 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:49.64 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Julia | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:50.51 | ŻÓŁTAK Anna | LKB Rudnik | 95 | Sen | SK | -- | KLEPACZ Anna | Z/4740/17 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:41.11 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:42.02 | BRELA Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/2319/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:43.24 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. MASTALERZ Janusz # | , Z/3944/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:43.39 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 3 | 1:46.00 | NOWAK Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 3 | 1:48.87 | GAJKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/3000/17 | , 2024 | ||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:01.06 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 99 | U20 | PD | -- | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:01.76 | KARPIUK Diana | KS Podlasie Białystok | 00 | U20 | PD | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:14.75 | KUBICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:17.09 | STAWICKA Maja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:19.08 | LUBOJAŃSKA Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 00 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:23.11 | KALISIAK Helena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:24.58 | NOWAK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:25.09 | PIEŃKOSZ Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:32.99 | ORDAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin ZABOROWSKI Marcin | , Z/1025/17 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ZIÓŁEK Weronika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.52 | JÓŹWIUK Aleksandra | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.76 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.81 | KOZŁOWSKA-KORCZAK Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.40 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 9.80 | CIESIELSKA Kinga | KKL Kielce | 03 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.40 | PIOTROWSKA Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.70 | GŁOWACKA Zuzanna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.33 | DROŻYNER Oliwia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.51 | JÓŹWIUK Aleksandra | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.64 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.67 | KOZŁOWSKA-KORCZAK Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.70 | CIESIELSKA Kinga | KKL Kielce | 03 | U16 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.21 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.66 | DELOPHONT Naomi | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 9.79 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 9.81 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.81 | JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 9.24 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 02 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 9.39 | GĄSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 9.89 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.85 | JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.20 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 02 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.98 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 99 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.37 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | KN | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.38 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 10.19 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 10.31 | PILARSKA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 00 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.48 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KN | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 8.88 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 8.97 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 95 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 3 | 9.05 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 3 | 9.52 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 3 | 9.90 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.80 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 99 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.45 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.85 | PILARSKA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 00 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | KN | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 8.88 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 95 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 8.92 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 9.05 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
f | 2 | DNF | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.61 | PARZYCHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Pułtusk | 03 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KOSIERADZKA Izabela | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 03 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | CHOJNACKA Aleksandra | LKS Korab Olecko # | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | LIWIŃSKA Patrycja Zofia | MKS Pułtusk | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ŁYSIK Gabriela | MKS Pułtusk | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.25 | BOŻOMAŃSKA Julia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1528/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.20 | BOŻOMAŃSKA Alicja | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 07 | U12 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1411/17 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CIECHOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 98 | U23 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KALITTA Victoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 01 | U18 | KP | I | KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław B.D. # | Z/0082/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.50 | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | I | # | LDK! | KN | GIM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.40 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 99 | U20 | PM | I | MIGDA Leszek B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.10 | GÓRNIAK Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin | 01 | U18 | LU | II | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.80 | HOFFMANN Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.80 | STRZĄBAŁA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 03 | U16 | SK | III | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KAREŃSKA Agata | OSOT Szczecin | 01 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.60 | PERKA Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | IV | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.60 | MICHNIEWSKA Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam GĘBSKI Adam | Z/2029/16 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.60 | CIESIELSKA Kinga | KKL Kielce | 03 | U16 | SK | IV | TIETIERIN Paweł # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KABAŁA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 03 | U16 | SK | V | TIETIERIN Paweł | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 2.00 | DĄBROWSKA Klaudia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/2719/17 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MACIEJEWSKA Paulina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 00 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.52 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.29 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.15 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 00 | U20 | MZ | III | KN | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.08 | KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Pułtusk | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | ZKN | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.03 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.96 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.89 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 00 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.42 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.30 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 98 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.21 | KARPIŃSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.20 | CIECHOWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KN | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.16 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.74 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.48 | GŁOWACKA Zuzanna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.36 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.35 | SYGUŁA Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.29 | LISIECKA Amelia | MKS Pułtusk | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.05 | CHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.04 | DROŻYNER Oliwia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3.89 | CHOMEJ Wiktoria | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3.79 | KAWSZYNIEC Julia | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 05 | U14 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.75 | ŚLĘDAK Kinga | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 05 | U14 | WN | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.65 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.61 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 05 | U14 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3.38 | CHWEDORCZUK Kamila | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3.12 | ŁASZENKOW Amelia | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 06 | U14 | WN | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/0377/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 2 | 2.87 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Olga | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.80 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 98 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 3 | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.32 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 00 | U20 | MZ | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.13 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.07 | BOŻOMAŃSKA Julia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1528/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.51 | GAJEWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 03 | U16 | PM | III | WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. | Z/0441/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.35 | WIELOSZ Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | III | ZKN | GIM | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.25 | SZEWCZYK Magdalena Barbara | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 01 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.03 | KURDEJ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.94 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.46 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.13 | TUSIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2310/17 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.60 | KOLB Viktoria | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.33 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 99 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.72 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 00 | U20 | MZ | IV | KN | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.60 | SZEWCZYK Magdalena Barbara | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 01 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.60 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.52 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 00 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.27 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 00 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KN | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.02 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.93 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.90 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.61 | SOWA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 98 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7.57 | SOBÓL Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 7.83 | BAREJA Filip | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 7.84 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 7.88 | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 1 | 8.36 | BACZEWSKI Dominik | UKS Atos Woźnice | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 2 | 8.30 | SZULC Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 2 | 8.37 | BOROWSKI Radosław | MKS Pułtusk | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 2 | 8.45 | MARKOWSKI Stefan | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 05 | U14 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 2 | 8.60 | MAJEWSKI Dawid | UKS Atos Woźnice | 05 | U14 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 2 | 8.77 | WĄSIK Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | GIM | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 7.83 | SZYDLIK Łukasz | KS Maków Biega | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 8.00 | ŚLIWA Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | NIESTATEK Szymon B.D. # | Z/0226/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 8.29 | BIEŃKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 05 | U14 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 8.35 | KARGULEWICZ Alan | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 8.46 | WIERZBOWSKI Aleksander | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 7.72 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 8.01 | MARKOWSKI Miłosz | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | , Z/1497/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 8.06 | PODLACH Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 4 | 8.09 | STEFANOWICZ Maciej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 5 | 7.66 | CZAPCZUK Oskar | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 5 | 7.96 | FYDRYCH Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 03 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 5 | 8.74 | DZIADKOWIEC Dawid | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | NIEGOWSKI Filip | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 23 | s | 5 | 9.67 | ZYŚK Piotr | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 5 | 9.95 | SAWICZ Kacper | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 6 | 7.32 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 6 | 7.37 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 6 | 7.48 | CHUDAK Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4214/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 6 | 7.48 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 6 | 7.82 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 7 | 7.57 | TOMCZYK Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 02 | U18 | PD | -- | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/2836/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||
2 | 12 | s | 7 | 7.79 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 15 | s | 7 | 7.84 | KLUK Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 7 | 7.85 | SZMAGALSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 7 | 7.88 | BARTOSZUK Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/0261/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 13 | s | 8 | 7.81 | PILARSKI Mateusz | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 8 | 7.90 | ZAWADZKI Oskar | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 8 | 7.91 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 8 | 8.01 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 9 | 7.33 | AJDACKI Gabriel | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 9 | 7.60 | CHYŁA Dawid | LKS Osuchów | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZDUNEK Stanisław | Z/2727/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 21 | s | 9 | 7.93 | DĄBROWSKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 9 | 8.02 | WŁODARSKI Filip | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4315/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | 24 | s | 9 | 8.15 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 10 | 7.29 | DUCH Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 10 | 7.43 | JANOWSKI Bartek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/2905/17 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 10 | 7.56 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 02 | U18 | PM | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz RATAJCZAK Maciej | , Z/0470/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 10 | 7.75 | REDZIK Bartosz | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 10 | 7.87 | MURAWSKI Kacper | LKS Korab Olecko # | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.08 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.14 | PIOTROWSKI Szymon | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. ADAMSKI Robert | , Z/0582/16 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.21 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 93 | Sen | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 7.25 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 96 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 7.29 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MUKS Płock | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.11 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.25 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 00 | U20 | WP | -- | KN | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.27 | KORONA Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.27 | MARCINIAK Wiktor | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 7.34 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 3 | 7.31 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 94 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 3 | 7.32 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 00 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 7.41 | OBŁĄKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 7.49 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 96 | U23 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 3 | 7.88 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 4 | 7.27 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 16 | e | 4 | 7.35 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 21 | e | 4 | 7.59 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 96 | U23 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
1 | 19 | e | 5 | 7.50 | MIESZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 99 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 5 | 7.55 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 22 | e | 5 | 7.60 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 5 | 7.78 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 5 | 7.93 | MAŁECKI Michał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 6 | 7.24 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 6 | 7.32 | KAJZER Maksymilian | KS Maków Biega | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 6 | 7.97 | PIECHNIK Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 6 | 8.04 | OSIŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 6 | 8.13 | BREWCZYŃSKI Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/0387/18 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | A | 7.57 | CZAPCZUK Oskar | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.77 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.77 | SZYDLIK Łukasz | KS Maków Biega | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.79 | BAREJA Filip | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 7.83 | SOBÓL Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | f | B | 7.20 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | B | 7.34 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | B | 7.36 | AJDACKI Gabriel | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | B | 7.41 | JANOWSKI Bartek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/2905/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | f | B | 7.44 | CHUDAK Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4214/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.10 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.16 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.26 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.95 | KORONA Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.46 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 00 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 24.93 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 25.82 | DĄBROWSKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 26.21 | WALUSZKO Cezary | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 26.00 | GACH Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 29.88 | WĄSIK Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | GIM | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 32.91 | ZYŚK Piotr | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 25.73 | KAJZER Maksymilian | KS Maków Biega | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 26.63 | BARTOSZUK Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/0261/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 27.19 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 5 | 23.97 | DUCH Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 5 | 24.52 | SOBÓL Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | V | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 16 | s | 5 | 27.98 | KARGULEWICZ Alan | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 6 | 25.67 | MURAWSKI Kacper | LKS Korab Olecko # | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 6 | 26.20 | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 6 | 27.08 | SZULC Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 7 | 32.02 | WIERZBOWSKI Aleksander | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 7 | DNF | KLUK Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 8 | 26.14 | GACH Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
s | 8 | DNF | PIECHNIK Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.34 | STĘPNIEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Pułtusk | 03 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 44.07 | DĄBKOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 40.48 | ZYGMUNCIAK Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa | 04 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 40.72 | FYDRYCH Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 03 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 45.64 | MICHALAK Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/3726/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 46.96 | LINKA Mateusz | MKS Pułtusk | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 38.53 | ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4218/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 39.72 | ROMANIUK Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | JOBT Andrzej | Z/2632/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 41.71 | GROMEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 83 | Masters | MZ | -- | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/1123/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 37.33 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 4 | 37.86 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 39.79 | POLOWIEC Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 5 | 37.77 | DUCH Mikołaj | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 5 | 38.81 | GARSTECKI Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 5 | 41.54 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 37.23 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0164/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 6 | 37.47 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 6 | 38.39 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 95 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 7 | 37.74 | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 99 | U20 | LU | -- | RÓŻYCKI Piotr B.D. B.D. # | Z/0519/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 7 | 38.40 | MIESZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 99 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 40.19 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:22.12 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:24.24 | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 99 | U20 | LU | -- | RÓŻYCKI Piotr B.D. B.D. # | Z/0519/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:26.31 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:26.56 | POULAIN Kamil | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia # | , Z/3372/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:27.19 | PIĄTKOWSKI Adam | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:29.56 | DENIS Maciej | OKS Start Otwock | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:30.45 | LIKWIARZ Dawid | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 02 | U18 | PD | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:32.13 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 93 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:32.92 | DĄBROWSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
10 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:33.35 | ZIMIŃSKI Dobrosław | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:31.12 | TYMIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 00 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1001/17 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:32.11 | ROGOZIŃSKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/2353/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:32.75 | CHMIELNICKI Witold | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:32.79 | TKACZUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:33.20 | PAŁYGA Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:34.70 | BABIK Filip | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 96 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3905/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:37.10 | TRĘBICKI Ignacy | OKS Skra Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. | Z/4007/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:39.10 | SALOMONOWSKI Jakub | UKS Iwiczna Nowa Iwiczna # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | PAWELEC Dariusz # | Z/1994/19 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:42.36 | DOBYRN Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/0258/16 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
10 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:42.83 | HADUCH Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:35.85 | CENTKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Osuchów | 03 | U16 | MZ | V | ZDUNEK Stanisław B.D. | Z/2697/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:35.88 | ZYSKOWSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 04 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:40.98 | MIERZEJEWSKI Miłosz | RLTL GGG Radom # | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. B.D. | , Z/3530/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:42.78 | SZUBZDA Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:00.87 | JACKOWSKI Jakub | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 05 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:35.81 | KOŁECKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:36.36 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:39.72 | RYBAKOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | JOBT Andrzej | Z/1769/15 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:40.81 | MICHALSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | JOBT Andrzej # | Z/3951/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:42.23 | BIERNACKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:45.82 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 93 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:47.49 | BABIK Filip | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 96 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3905/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:44.84 | MNICH Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 01 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:50.73 | ZAWADZKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:51.95 | BRYNDA Marcin | LKS Korab Olecko # | 88 | Sen | WN | -- | BRYNDA Marcin # | Z/1471/16 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:59.97 | SKIERKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | WRONA Grzegorz B.D. | Z/3155/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:02.13 | LUBELSKI Miłosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:03.42 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:30.68 | JUREK Krystian | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:38.67 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 95 | Sen | MZ | -- | WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1267/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:47.70 | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:48.32 | WNOROWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 00 | U20 | PD | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:50.32 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 93 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:58.20 | BABIK Filip | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 96 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3905/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:00.51 | BRODZIK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 5:53.17 | GROMEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 83 | Masters | MZ | -- | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/1123/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 6:01.17 | KONOPKA Dawid | KS Maków Biega | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 6:01.80 | JAROSZEWSKI Cezary | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/0456/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 6:15.23 | ZARĘBA Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | GRĄBCZEWSKI Zenon | Z/2347/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 6:37.01 | LUBELSKI Hubert | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.01 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.28 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.93 | STEFANOWICZ Maciej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.92 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.30 | BIŃKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/2503/16 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.97 | STEFANOWICZ Maciej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 03 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.37 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.83 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.72 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.01 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
e | 1 | DQ | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.36 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.80 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.49 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.15 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.33 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.48 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL GGG Radom # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.93 | ŁUKASZEK Konstanty | KS Agros Zamość # | 00 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/2121/17 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.32 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.44 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL GGG Radom # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.94 | ŁUKASZEK Konstanty | KS Agros Zamość # | 00 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/2121/17 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.45 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.32 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.55 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 95 | Sen | MZ | -- | KN | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.56 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 94 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.64 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 9.74 | WALUSZKO Cezary | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.50 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 94 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.59 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.05 | WALUSZKO Cezary | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 00 | U20 | WP | III | KN | ZKN | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 97 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.50 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 98 | U23 | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.40 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 96 | U23 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.40 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.20 | CHMARA Sebastian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 99 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | KN | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.00 | AUKSZTEN Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/4196/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 95 | Sen | MZ | III | KN | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.30 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.10 | GAWENDA Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 05 | U14 | MZ | V | GAWENDA Andrzej # | Z/1119/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.10 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.80 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 95 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 96 | U23 | ZP | -- | KN | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 97 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.12 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 95 | Sen | MZ | II | KN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.71 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 98 | U23 | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.61 | MICHALAK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 00 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.54 | TOMCZYK Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 02 | U18 | PD | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/2836/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.44 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.30 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 01 | U18 | MZ | III | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.40 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.02 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.56 | BREWCZYŃSKI Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/0387/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.73 | PŁASKOWICKI Damian | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.72 | BAREJA Filip | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 03 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.36 | ŚLIWA Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | NIESTATEK Szymon B.D. # | Z/0226/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.17 | SZULC Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.13 | MARKOWSKI Miłosz | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | , Z/1497/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.02 | BOROWSKI Radosław | MKS Pułtusk | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.84 | LINKA Mateusz | MKS Pułtusk | 04 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.79 | SMOLAK Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.75 | MICHALAK Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/3726/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.67 | MAJEWSKI Dawid | UKS Atos Woźnice | 05 | U14 | WN | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.52 | BACZEWSKI Dominik | UKS Atos Woźnice | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.33 | WĄSIK Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | GIM | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.91 | SAWICZ Kacper | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 04 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.89 | JACKOWSKI Jakub | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto | 05 | U14 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.49 | OBŁĄKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 99 | U20 | MZ | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.20 | MARCINIAK Wiktor | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 00 | U20 | MZ | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.04 | CUBER Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.82 | PIETRUSZCZAK Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 01 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.58 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.30 | ŻURAWSKI Sebastian | OKS Start Otwock | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.22 | RUCIŃSKI Kacper | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/3674/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.55 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.28 | STĘPNIAK Patryk | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.97 | WYRZYKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 00 | U20 | KP | II | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał | Z/1820/15 | 2018 | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.94 | SNOPEK Marcin | KL Gdynia | 99 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.62 | TUROS Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 99 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.45 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 00 | U20 | WP | IV | KN | ZKN | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.21 | ABRAMCHUK Mikhail | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.18 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 98 | U23 | MZ | I | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.01 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.888167142868 sekund |