Warszawa 10.02.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.72 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 88 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.83 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.49 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.60 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 88 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.82 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.19 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.49 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.84 | CYMERMAN Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 29.56 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:31.47 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 93 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.55 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.71 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.18 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.78 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.22 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.13 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.77 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 8.42 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 8.67 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 9.17 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 9.20 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 9.99 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | = | 2.90 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 81 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 3.10 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3.10 | CUDNA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | 2.90 | PRZYBOROWSKA Paulina | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 2.90 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.31 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 89 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.67 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.74 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 86 | U23 | LU | M | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.81 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 88 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.55 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.24 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.10 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.12 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.53 | KALBARCZYK Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.01 | CHROMIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:26.09 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:29.47 | JASIONOWSKI Mariusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:58.08 | KLIMIUK Jan | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 86 | U23 | PD | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:59.17 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 87 | U23 | WN | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1:59.34 | ŁASZCZUK Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 2:00.72 | PÓŁROLA Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8.74 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 8.95 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | B | 8.72 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | B | 8.99 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.73 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.78 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 87 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.04 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 82 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.07 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8.30 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 85 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.18 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.19 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 80 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.57 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 87 | U23 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.64 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.66 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 87 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.02 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 82 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.03 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 8.24 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.17 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 80 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.26 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 85 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | B | 8.47 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 87 | U23 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 86 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 86 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | POPŁAWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
6 | 1.80 | FILIPIAK Damian | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.91 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 3.91 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 3.70 | ŚWIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.50 | WITKOWSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.05 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.05 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.46 | SŁOWIŃSKI Mirosław | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.84819102287292 sekund |