Mielec 12.01.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.14 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.08 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.41 | MIGAS Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 93 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 8 | 8.45 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 93 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.93 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.07 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.27 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.27 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.24 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.26 | OLECHOWSKA Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | C | 8.49 | MIGAS Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 93 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:11.76 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:12.57 | ŚLĘZAK Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 89 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 5:13.26 | ANDREASIK Monika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 5:14.66 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 5:58.44 | KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.35 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 94 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.48 | RACHWAŁ Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 93 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 10.01 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 94 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 10.35 | RACHWAŁ Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 93 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.16 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.18 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.83 | BIAŁEK Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 9.28 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.33 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 9.85 | BIAŁEK Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 9.64 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 9.61 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.92 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 88 | U23 | PK | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | STÓJ Joanna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 91 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 93 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.39 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.32 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 91 | U18 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.30 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.87 | RACHWAŁ Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 93 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||||
6 | 4.75 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 93 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||||
7 | 4.60 | MIGAS Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 93 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.88 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 90 | U20 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:42.22 | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 15:45.71 | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 93 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 16:26.23 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 16:49.75 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 17:37.97 | REMBOWICZ Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec # | 95 | U14 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||||
6 | 18:12.42 | STAŃCZYK Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 20:10.21 | ŁAPA Anna | MKS Start Lublin # | 89 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.08 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 89 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.10 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 89 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.33 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.10 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 89 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.40 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.72 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.35 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 8.87 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.70 | SKUBISZ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.70 | SKUBISZ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 89 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 93 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.55 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.87 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 90 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
2 | 13.24 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.19 | MASTEJ Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23:24.42 | MAZUREK Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 23:42.89 | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 23:50.46 | KOKOSZKA Radosław | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 24:46.76 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.60289311408997 sekund |