Warszawa 12 - 13.01.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.86 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.96 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.98 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.66 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.44 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.50 | BIAŁOWˇS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.09 | ¦WIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 8.49 | PAKUŁA Kinga | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.69 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
1 | f | 8.01 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.93 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.04 | ¦WIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.40 | BIAŁOWˇS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.05 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.40 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.48 | PAKUŁA Kinga | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.22 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.88 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.99 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.90 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.10 | ZAŁĘSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.87 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 91 | U18 | KP | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.94 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.60 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.83 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | III | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.50 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | IV | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.40 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 27.23 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 29.88 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 27.98 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.90 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.89 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.85 | JASIŃSKA Mariola | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.17 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.58 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.72 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 89 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.48 | ZAŁĘSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.84 | TAPEK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.47 | KOZAKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.60 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.47 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 88 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 42.02 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.00 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 46.00 | WIADERNA Emilia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 44.26 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 46.79 | WYSZOMIRSKA Beata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 46.93 | BIAŁOWˇS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 43.13 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 43.91 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 46.12 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 44.94 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 45.57 | ROSA Sylwia | SG Legia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:32.19 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U23 | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:33.52 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 85 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:36.51 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:37.19 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:37.71 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 88 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:42.00 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:38.47 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:47.56 | WIADERNA Emilia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | 1:47.87 | PAŁKA Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:05.69 | ZIĘTEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:05.87 | GOMOLIŃSKA Joanna | UKS Żoliborz | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:07.88 | JAKUBIAK Wioletta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:08.79 | TEPEREK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:10.24 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:10.58 | KULESA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 88 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:12.82 | BARCEWICZ Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:16.65 | SZCZEPKOWSKA Anna | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:20.19 | WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:10.77 | KRASNODĘBSKA Ilona | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:17.35 | SAJUR Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:23.81 | KARPIŃSKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | 3:21.27 | BORUTA Karolina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 3:22.13 | SIWEK Paulina | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:22.23 | CABAJ Iwona | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:28.61 | LIPIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0215/11 | 2011 | |||||||||||
2000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:29.21 | WI¦NIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:33.88 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | |||||||||||
3 | 6:55.30 | BURSZTA Matylda | niest. Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 8:24.26 | WODECKA Paulina | niest. Białystok # | 90 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.02 | CZUCHRYTA Oliwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.52 | ROSIKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.82 | LORKIEWICZ Martyna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.72 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.33 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.40 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 9.80 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | A | 10.17 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 10.21 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 10.28 | CZUCHRYTA Oliwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | B | 10.15 | ROSIKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | B | 10.74 | LORKIEWICZ Martyna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 9.26 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.76 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.98 | MALISZEWSKA Karolina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 9.14 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.82 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.00 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.29 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.84 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 9.09 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.43 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 93 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL Płock # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | ŻABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | SAPUN Agata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 81 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | PRZYBOROWSKA Paulina | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | CUDNA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
5 | 2.60 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.40 | KOWALSKA Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.53 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.69 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.77 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.50 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 86 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 10.72 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.03 | RELUGA Katarzyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.86 | ZACHARSKA Anna | MKS Pułtusk | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 9.86 | OPRZˇDEK Magdalena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.15 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 11.03 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 89 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 11.01 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.82 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 10.10 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.00 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.17 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 7.27 | MARYSIAK Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 7.17 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 7.17 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 7.19 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.24 | MATYSIAK Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.31 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.34 | MACIˇG Cyprian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.00 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.68 | SZYMAŃSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.08 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.42 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbl±g # | 89 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.50 | CHROMIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.05 | SZYMAŃSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.90 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.79 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.29 | BIEŃCZAK Dawid | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.85 | WILCZYŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.34 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.99 | ROGOWSKI Damian | MUKS Płock | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.68 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 24.93 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 24.10 | MATYSIAK Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 22.76 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.58 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 93 | U16 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.30 | RYCHLEWSKI Daniel | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.62 | PAŃCZYK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.63 | GAPYS Mateusz | UKS Mokotów | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.05 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.36 | GAŁˇZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.15 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.90 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.32 | CHROMIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.25 | SKOWROŃSKI Kamil | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 35.91 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 36.07 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 35.72 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 42.04 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 42.62 | TOKARSKI Dominik | UKS Mokotów | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 38.49 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 38.91 | KORYCIŃSKI Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 37.66 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 38.63 | BYCZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 38.78 | SEKUŁA Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 36.30 | GAWRY¦ Emil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 87 | U23 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 39.03 | MROCZEK Krzysztof | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 39.95 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 36.97 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 37.26 | KOTARSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 38.27 | SARNIAK Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 39.16 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 38.62 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 38.93 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 39.06 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 17 | 37.56 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 17 | 38.06 | CISZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 18 | 36.15 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 18 | 37.67 | WOLSKI Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 89 | U20 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 19 | 35.80 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.32 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 89 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:24.64 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:25.25 | SZPAK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:25.63 | MROCZEK Krzysztof | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:25.89 | SZCZĘK Karol | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 88 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:26.26 | SEKUŁA Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:26.72 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:28.09 | KORYCIŃSKI Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:25.39 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | 1:34.85 | GUBA Adrian | OKS Start Otwock | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:00.12 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2:00.17 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:00.69 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:35.47 | SZCZĘK Karol | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 88 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:44.02 | PU¦CIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 93 | U16 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/2637/11 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:35.88 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:44.65 | POLANOWSKI Piotr | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:36.05 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:54.48 | ZAREMBA Kamil | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:39.99 | JU¦CIŃSKI Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:58.69 | SOĆKO Marcin | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:00.85 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:40.52 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:38.12 | LIPOWSKI Mateusz | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 90 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:55.66 | RˇCZKA Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | JAKUBOWSKI Marek # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:44.65 | BOGUMIŁ Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:56.42 | JAWOROWSKI Rafał | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/0424/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:41.05 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:58.27 | BRANICKI Norbert | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:00.59 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:30.90 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 84 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | |||||||||||
2 | 9:06.00 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 86 | U23 | PM | III | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
3 | 9:09.01 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 86 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||||
2000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:41.08 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:46.09 | WO¬NIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 90 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 5:49.81 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||||||
5 | 5:56.95 | DYKOWSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.24 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.63 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.68 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.94 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.15 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.66 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.96 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 8.17 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.41 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 8.63 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.68 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 8.90 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.94 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.97 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.62 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.90 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.98 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.63 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 8.52 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | HUGO KUREK Jimenez | UKS Czwórka Piastów | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | ZIEMIŃSKI Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | PERUCKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | 1.80 | WO¬NIAK Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | REWI¦ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.60 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.40 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
9 | 3.40 | TARNOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.05 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
1 | 6.88 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.00 | MROZOWSKI Albert | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 6.83 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.76 | CHROMIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||||
3 | 6.73 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.36 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.81 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.02 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 90 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 13.03 | PIECZERAK Jacek | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
5 | 12.97 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | 12.79 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
7 | 12.50 | SZOKA Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.07 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 93 | U16 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.05 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.40 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 92 | U18 | WN | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.01 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | 14.47 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 14.23 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.85 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | 13.80 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
8 | 13.56 | ULEWICZ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.41 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 89 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.33 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.23 | RYSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4565811157227 sekund |