Luksemburg LUX 27.01.2007 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.37 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.37 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 81 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.34 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 81 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 7.36 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.62 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 85 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.35 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 85 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 6.84 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | A | 6.77 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 77 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | A | 6.80 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.77 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 77 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.88 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 6.78 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 21.04 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 81 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | A | 21.18 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 86 | U23 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 21.30 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 84 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | A | 21.83 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | A | 22.19 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.70 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.38 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 84 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.86 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.36 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 86 | U23 | KP | M | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.06 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 81 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 3:53.27 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 77 | Sen | PD | II | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5.30 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 87 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 7.83 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 85 | U23 | LU | M | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.31735801696777 sekund |