Szczecin 13.01.2007 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.30 | GONŻEWSKA Anna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 90 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.21 | KA¬MIERSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 89 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 7.94 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 89 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 8.06 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 8.09 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 8.11 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 92 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.97 | KROLL Diana | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 92 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.36 | STRONA Emilia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 92 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.38 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 92 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.24 | KURKA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 92 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.87 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 92 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 1.60 | WIATROWSKA Diana | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 91 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | STRONA Emilia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 92 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 94 | U14 | ZP | IV | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | KURKA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 92 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 92 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.40 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 93 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4.76 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 92 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.12 | KOMAROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.85 | DZIĘGLEWICZ Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | A | 7.63 | LEWCZUK Cezary | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 92 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 7.07 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 90 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 7.09 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 89 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 7.10 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 89 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 7.11 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 89 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.69 | ZIEJEWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 92 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.55 | JUDYCKI Sławomir | GULKS Barwice # | 92 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.79 | WILCZYŃSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 90 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 1.75 | JUDYCKI Sławomir | GULKS Barwice # | 92 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | B | 1.90 | SZTADILÓW Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 90 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | A | 1.70 | ZIEJEWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 92 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | B | 1.80 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 90 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.03 | STRÓŻEWSKI Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 90 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.39949202537537 sekund |