Brzeszcze 07.01.2006 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.88 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.93 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 89 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.94 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.87 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.93 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 89 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.94 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.92 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.18 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.74 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.18 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.52 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 87 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.47 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 89 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.37 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 5.16 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 5.15 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.14 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 88 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | 5.04 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 87 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | |||||||||||
7 | 5.02 | KUFEL Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 88 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.97 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||||
9 | 4.95 | DĄBROWSKA Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 87 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
10 | 4.93 | SIWEK Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 90 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
11 | 4.92 | SOBIK Maja | RMKS Rybnik | 90 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.85 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 11.44 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 87 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.05 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.98 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 88 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 10.93 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 88 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.89 | DĄBROWSKA Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 87 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | 10.80 | NABIELEC Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 88 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
8 | 10.58 | SZOSTAK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||||
9 | 10.52 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
10 | 10.31 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 88 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||||
11 | 10.30 | CIEŚLIK Monika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
12 | 10.30 | PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 89 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||||
13 | 10.28 | GDULSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 89 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||||
14 | 9.69 | KUFEL Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 88 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
15 | 9.46 | ŻAK Agnieszka | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 90 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.00 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 87 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.98 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 89 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 10.66 | MARCZAK Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów # | 90 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.33 | ORCZYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 86 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 10.27 | KIŚLUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 89 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | 10.20 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 92 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.77 | DEPTA Małgorzata | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 89 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.68 | DZIAMSKA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 90 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
9 | 9.62 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 90 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 88 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 83 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.18 | KACZMARCZYK Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 81 | Sen | LU | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 7.18 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.90 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 88 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | 6.55 | GASZKA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 87 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 6.36 | FRĄSIAK Rafał | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 87 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.31 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | 6.13 | RĄCZKA Przemysław | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 88 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
8 | 5.97 | KRAWIEC Dawid | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 90 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.54 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | II | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.15 | STAŃCZAK Janusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 89 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
3 | 12.78 | CIECIERĘGA Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 88 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
4 | 12.75 | MURZYN Piotr | MKS Żywiec | 86 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 11.95 | KUDZIA Krzysztof | MKS Żywiec | 89 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.21 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 85 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.14 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 12.90 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Damian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 86 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 12.47 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 86 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.67620706558228 sekund |