Spała 09.02.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.55 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 86 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.55 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 80 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.56 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.73 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.13 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.37 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.59 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.78 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.84 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.88 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.90 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.60 | MĄKOSA Małgorzata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.54 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 80 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.55 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 86 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.57 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.69 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.74 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.80 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.94 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.75 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 86 | U23 | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.57 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.21 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.75 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.46 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.61 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.27 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.35 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 84 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.05 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 86 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.36 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 89 | U20 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.47 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 27.18 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | U23 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.51 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 82 | Sen | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.84 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 88 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.51 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.25 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 76 | Sen | PD | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.23 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.56 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 56.26 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 87 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.83 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 84 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 55.68 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 85 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 58.19 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 59.81 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 84 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 60.11 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź | 87 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:31.71 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 87 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:09.47 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:09.68 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 87 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:09.83 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:13.72 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:16.44 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:16.71 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 90 | U20 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:20.94 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 88 | U23 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:21.48 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.57 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.73 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.87 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.02 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.22 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.24 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 9.35 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.58 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.65 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.81 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.09 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.25 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.68 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.64 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KOPEĆ Jowita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 83 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 88 | U23 | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin | 85 | Sen | ZP | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 82 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.20 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.03 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 86 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.99 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 85 | Sen | WP | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.65 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.11 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.88 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.73 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 89 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.20 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.96 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 88 | U23 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.70 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 86 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.02 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.82 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.86 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.10 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.17 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 87 | U23 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.92 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.92 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 87 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6.93 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6.99 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.12 | WYPYSZYŃSKI Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.81 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 84 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 6.88 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.26 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.26 | BURDZIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.36 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.86 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 76 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 6.92 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 81 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 6.93 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 84 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.13 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 84 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.50 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 6.86 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 6.99 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.14 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.25 | PIECHOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.45 | KIDOŃ Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 6.86 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 6.94 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.10 | GOLUCH Robert | TL ROW Rybnik # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał # | Z/3883/24 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.14 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 80 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 7.19 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.79 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.80 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 76 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.84 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.85 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.87 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 81 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.87 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.90 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.97 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.85 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 87 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.89 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.95 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 84 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.96 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.99 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.00 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.15 | GOLUCH Robert | TL ROW Rybnik # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał # | Z/3883/24 | 2024 | |||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.20 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 82 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.39 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 81 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.61 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.51 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.16 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 87 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.44 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 21.99 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.33 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 88 | U23 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 21.18 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 84 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.26 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 22.78 | BURDZIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 22.24 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 22.26 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 21.86 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 80 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 22.35 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 85 | Sen | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 23.25 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 86 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 23.69 | KOSSEK Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 24.37 | GASEK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 22.40 | GOLUCH Robert | TL ROW Rybnik # | 87 | U23 | SL | II | OLSZAR Michał # | Z/3883/24 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 22.57 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 22.28 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 82 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 22.31 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 81 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.83 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 80 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.61 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 87 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.64 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.03 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław # | 88 | U23 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.20 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 83 | Sen | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.72 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 84 | Sen | WN | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.10 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 85 | Sen | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.00 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 51.91 | WIECZOREK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 53.78 | DUPLICKI Marcin | niest. Warszawa # | 77 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 48.80 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 49.17 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 49.90 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 47.94 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 48.88 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 49.28 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 48.65 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 87 | U23 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 51.53 | KIDOŃ Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 50.57 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:17.87 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:21.13 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:21.29 | FAERBER Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 86 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:24.41 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:26.23 | BRATEK Mariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 88 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.51 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.57 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.01 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 87 | U23 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.15 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:55.30 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:55.54 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 85 | Sen | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.86 | PASZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 81 | Sen | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.62 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie # | 87 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.70 | SŁOMSKI Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:56.53 | KUBIAK Łukasz | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 88 | U23 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.60 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 86 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:57.25 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:57.81 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 83 | Sen | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:01.02 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | niest. Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:43.18 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 85 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:47.50 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 83 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:50.88 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 77 | Sen | PD | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:51.02 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:56.73 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 84 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:57.82 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 87 | U23 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:58.11 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 86 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:00.54 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 88 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:01.99 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 90 | U20 | LB | II | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:04.52 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:08.27 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.60 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.22 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 80 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.28 | DZIEDZIC Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.45 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 84 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.37 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.47 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.60 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 84 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.74 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.22 | DZIEDZIC Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.23 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 80 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.64 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 84 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.68 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 83 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | DZIEDZIC Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.35 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | U23 | KP | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 86 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.70 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 88 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.40 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.20 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 84 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 85 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.60 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.72 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 80 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.51 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.35 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.04 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 84 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.00 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.99 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 84 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.41 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.36 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 74 | Sen | KP | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.23 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 83 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.90 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.68 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 88 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.32 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 84 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.20 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 89 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.15 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 85 | Sen | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.08 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.58 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.36 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 88 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.28 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 14.15 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 79 | Sen | LU | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 13.98 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 84 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 14.61 | MOSS Jason | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 79 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.50 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 83 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.12 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 88 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.45 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 87 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.30 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.93 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 86 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.84 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 88 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.75 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 86 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.59 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.32 | DZIEDZIC Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.14 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 85 | Sen | OP | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3432068824768 sekund |