Spała 02.02.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.46 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.70 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 88 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.82 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.90 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.91 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.96 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8.04 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 86 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8.12 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.61 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.70 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.80 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.85 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.01 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.27 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 88 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8.59 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.44 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.61 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.65 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.72 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.75 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.80 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.87 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.97 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.59 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 78 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.18 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.58 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.14 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 82 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.97 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.37 | ŻBIKOWSKA Ewa | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.95 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 88 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.55 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.67 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 84 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.03 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 27.02 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 88 | U23 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.41 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.57 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 86 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.14 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.93 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź | 87 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.75 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 84 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:30.70 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 76 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:31.32 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 89 | U20 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:31.37 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:38.61 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:42.59 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:46.80 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 86 | U23 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:50.29 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 88 | U23 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.41 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.70 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.90 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.97 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.00 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.45 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 86 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.54 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.94 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.15 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.20 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.25 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.41 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.57 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.74 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.93 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.97 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.99 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.09 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.78 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 88 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 88 | U23 | PK | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.30 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 83 | Sen | MA | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 83 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 85 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin | 85 | Sen | ZP | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.40 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.47 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 81 | Sen | MA | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.29 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.09 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 86 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.07 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 77 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.50 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 88 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.47 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.39 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.35 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 88 | U23 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.29 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | U23 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.62 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.23 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.95 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 88 | U23 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.44 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 86 | U23 | LU | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.44 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 88 | U23 | MZ | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.61 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 86 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.63 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.64 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 81 | Sen | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.86 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.92 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.96 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 83 | Sen | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.07 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 80 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.22 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.46 | WIŚNIEWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 7.54 | KWIECIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.80 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.85 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6.89 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 81 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.01 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.07 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.18 | GOLUCH Robert | TL ROW Rybnik # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał # | Z/3883/24 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 7.23 | BURDZIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.83 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 6.88 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.06 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.19 | PIECHOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.25 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.33 | KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 79 | Sen | PD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.90 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 6.95 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 86 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.03 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.12 | WYPYSZYŃSKI Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.37 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.69 | PIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 6.89 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.14 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.16 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.26 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.33 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 84 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 7.41 | ADAMCZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 87 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 7.81 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.60 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 81 | Sen | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.72 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.77 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.84 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.84 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.85 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.88 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.94 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 81 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.88 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.89 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.93 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.94 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 83 | Sen | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.03 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.03 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 86 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.07 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 7.11 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.49 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.92 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 80 | Sen | PK | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.33 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.73 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.42 | KOSSEK Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.28 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 76 | Sen | WP | M | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.72 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.72 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.39 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.63 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.91 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.98 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 80 | Sen | PK | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.32 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.53 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.49 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.73 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.28 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.68 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.12 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.35 | GOLUCH Robert | TL ROW Rybnik # | 87 | U23 | SL | II | OLSZAR Michał # | Z/3883/24 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 22.40 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 23.07 | BURDZIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 24.70 | PIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 21.88 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 83 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 24.63 | FURMAN Kamil | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.02 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.34 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 84 | Sen | WN | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.77 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 80 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.20 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.25 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.87 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.32 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.85 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 87 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 50.85 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 51.28 | WIECZOREK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 51.04 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 51.66 | KIDOŃ Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 51.92 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 49.17 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław # | 88 | U23 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 53.80 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 54.23 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:24.50 | PASZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 81 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:26.23 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:39.59 | ŻABA Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:51.01 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 89 | U20 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:54.38 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 87 | U23 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:54.79 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 90 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:55.94 | SŁOMSKI Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:56.88 | PAWLAK Marcin | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 89 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:57.58 | KUBIAK Łukasz | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 88 | U23 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:00.22 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | niest. Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:00.41 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:52.40 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 81 | Sen | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:52.44 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:55.54 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 84 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:57.35 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 77 | Sen | PD | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:58.38 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 86 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:00.29 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 82 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:14.99 | ŁASZCZUK Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:24.71 | JAROSZ Wojciech | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4:19.28 | BOGULAK Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.19 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.59 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 87 | U23 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.72 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 84 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.93 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 81 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.05 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 87 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.20 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 89 | U20 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 83 | Sen | WN | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.05 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 83 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.00 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 86 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.95 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.95 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.40 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 75 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.20 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 83 | Sen | ZP | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.20 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 87 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 81 | Sen | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | 4.20 | KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław | MKL Szczecin | 73 | Masters | ZP | II | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.61 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 80 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.27 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 84 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.73 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.53 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.35 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 87 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.59 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 74 | Sen | KP | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.52 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 83 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.97 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.41 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 88 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.32 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.07 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 85 | Sen | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.00 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.95 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 88 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.51 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.49 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.08 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
11 | 14.38 | MOSS Jason | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 79 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3144578933716 sekund |