Spała 25 - 27.01.2008 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Jun i Jun.mł |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.53 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.84 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.99 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.29 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.44 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 26.78 | GŁUSZEK Rozalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 26.85 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.90 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.58 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.72 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.87 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 42.12 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 42.35 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 42.88 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 43.53 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:35.15 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:35.34 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:37.13 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:37.23 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:38.05 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:39.03 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:34.29 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:34.33 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:39.24 | ŁUKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:41.52 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 92 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:55.26 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:56.60 | BURSZTA Matylda | niest. Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7:05.49 | PRZEPIÓRA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7:05.76 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7:14.44 | SAWOSTIANIK Anna | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7:20.75 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8:02.42 | STADNICKA Iwona | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.95 | CHARYŁO Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.15 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.26 | GRZĄDZIELA Olga | KL Gdynia | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.67 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.77 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.24 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 91 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.11 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.17 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.23 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.29 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.32 | MURAWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.62 | SMUTEK Sylwia | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.89 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.94 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.62 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.66 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole # | 92 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.94 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole # | 92 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.88 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.97 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.02 | CHARYŁO Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.09 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.11 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.18 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.33 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.38 | GRZĄDZIELA Olga | KL Gdynia | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 92 | U18 | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 92 | U18 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U18 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.50 | STASIAK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 92 | U18 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.68 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 91 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.51 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.46 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 91 | U18 | PM | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.45 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.45 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.42 | DUDA Alicja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 91 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.39 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 92 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.35 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.23 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 92 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.16 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 91 | U18 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.15 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.95 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.90 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.85 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.99 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 92 | U18 | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.91 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U18 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.86 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 91 | U18 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.55 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.06 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 91 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.05 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.93 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 91 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.55 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 92 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.27 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.48 | TRĘBSKA Gabriela | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 92 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.90 | KOZAK Sara | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.26 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.35 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.54 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 91 | U18 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.37 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.94 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 91 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 23.26 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 91 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 23.58 | TWARDOWSKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 24.07 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 92 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.14 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.19 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.25 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.93 | SADKOWSKI Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 36.32 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 91 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 36.38 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 36.39 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 91 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 37.01 | PAKULSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:27.48 | MROCZEK Krzysztof | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:27.88 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:27.98 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:28.45 | GŁOS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:29.67 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość # | 91 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:30.54 | NAWROT Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.69 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.01 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:33.04 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:33.08 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:35.36 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:37.34 | DADEJ Dawid | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:37.73 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 92 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:37.75 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:39.51 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:40.68 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:38.82 | SŁODOWNIK Fabian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:38.89 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:40.49 | WENDT Mateusz | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:40.95 | WOJTCZAK Radosław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:44.28 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus # | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:45.36 | STOPA Michał | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 92 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:45.88 | IWANIEC Mariusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:46.56 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:47.74 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:43.97 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 91 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:52.03 | JANIAK Norbert | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:54.58 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:57.61 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:39.05 | JANICKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:39.09 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:40.58 | BOGUMIŁ Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:41.03 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:32.99 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:34.59 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:35.64 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 91 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:47.85 | DYKOWSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:47.99 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:50.94 | SZOK Filip | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:53.67 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:53.89 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:54.42 | SIÓDMIAK Andrzej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:00.61 | KNIACHNICKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:03.13 | TOCHA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:03.75 | PIŁAT Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 92 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 6:04.15 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | ULKS Tychowo | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:55.99 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5:57.56 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz # | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6:00.62 | KAWIK Tomasz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:02.18 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 6:03.91 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 6:04.02 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 6:16.98 | BAJDA Dawid | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 6:33.46 | STEFAŃSKI Karol | IKS Olkusz # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.09 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.31 | URBANOWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 91 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.56 | DUDKIEWICZ Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.57 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.72 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.89 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 9.09 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 9.50 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.10 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.26 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.35 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 91 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.76 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 91 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.86 | KOPCZYŃSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8.91 | JAKUBIAK Mateusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 8.94 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.32 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.36 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.48 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.64 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 91 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.77 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.78 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 8.84 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.99 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.04 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 91 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.17 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.35 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 8.64 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 8.83 | KUCHARSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 9.15 | FLESZAR Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.92 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 91 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.09 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.12 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.16 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.16 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.27 | URBANOWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 91 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.30 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.21 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.99 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.94 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 91 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.92 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 91 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.81 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.61 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.57 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.53 | KLIMCZAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 91 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.41 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 91 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.36 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 91 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.32 | KOMOROWSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.24 | KAWALA Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 91 | U18 | WP | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | 6.53 | BĄCZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin # | 91 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.70 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 91 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.75 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.10 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 92 | U18 | WN | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.96 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.62 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 91 | U18 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.60 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 91 | U18 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.93 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 91 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.87 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.38 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.27 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.92 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 91 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.58 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 91 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 12.97 | MISZCZYSZYN Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 91 | U18 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 12.78 | MROCZKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 91 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 12.35 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 11.60 | RYBIŃSKI Emil | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4588119983673 sekund |