Spała 25 - 27.01.2008 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Jun i Jun.mł |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.89 | ŚWIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.98 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.18 | KUŚMIDER Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.20 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.40 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.01 | DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.10 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.16 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.76 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.02 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.08 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 91 | U18 | SK | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.13 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.21 | KNYSAK Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.24 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.41 | ŚWIĘCICKA Marta | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.90 | ŚWIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.94 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.05 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.08 | DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.08 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 91 | U18 | SK | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.12 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.12 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.12 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.18 | KUŚMIDER Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.20 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.27 | GNIADEK Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.33 | KNYSAK Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.50 | ŚWIĘCICKA Marta | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.88 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.71 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 27.27 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.66 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.65 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.95 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 91 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.93 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 91 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 26.23 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 26.75 | GŁUSZEK Rozalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 27.07 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 25.42 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 26.92 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 92 | U18 | SL | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 26.07 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 26.88 | PAŹDZIOR Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 27.29 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 26.93 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 25.97 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 26.09 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.30 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.06 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.49 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 89 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.76 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 90 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.50 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 89 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.85 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 26.43 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 90 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 26.78 | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 90 | U20 | SK | III | # | |||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 41.39 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 44.43 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 42.20 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 43.80 | TAPEK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 45.38 | KOWALCZYK Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 41.49 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 44.65 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 41.71 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 41.92 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 42.99 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 42.43 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 44.88 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 41.63 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 43.61 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 92 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 44.45 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 43.31 | TABACZEK Angelika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 43.32 | KOWALCZYK Marta | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.58 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 89 | U20 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.80 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 89 | U20 | PD | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.32 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 59.62 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 90 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 59.01 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 89 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 59.38 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 90 | U20 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 59.40 | LANDMESSER Mirella | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 90 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 59.67 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:35.70 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:38.13 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:39.55 | BOCEWICZ Marika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:39.90 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:41.60 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:43.88 | MORAWSKA Zuzanna | KS Piaseczno | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:44.33 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:37.28 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:40.32 | FRANECZEK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:41.90 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:42.46 | SKWIERAWSKA Martyna | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:45.39 | KLOC Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:37.83 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:38.29 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:39.58 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:41.00 | SODEL Kamila | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 92 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:43.75 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:48.32 | FAJKOWSKA Karolina | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 92 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:53.62 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:36.94 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:38.45 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:40.14 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 1:42.15 | CIEŚLAR Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 1:50.14 | PIEKARSKA Paulina | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 92 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:11.66 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot | 89 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:11.78 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 89 | U20 | PK | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:13.18 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 89 | U20 | PD | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:18.77 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 90 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:19.46 | SACZUK Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 89 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:20.36 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 90 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:58.96 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:00.79 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:04.28 | JAKUBIAK Wioletta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:05.28 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:08.53 | KUROWSKA Sabina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:09.79 | KORNER Dominika | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:11.50 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 92 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:13.90 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:18.10 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:14.35 | ADAMCZYK Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:15.88 | SAJUR Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:18.74 | MATWIEJ Monika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:32.02 | CHOLEWICKA Nikola | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:30.04 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 90 | U20 | WN | III | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:34.18 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 90 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:34.55 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 89 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:48.68 | MĄDRZYCKA Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 90 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:49.26 | KACZMAREK Monika | AZS Łódź # | 89 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/3292/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:52.59 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 90 | U20 | SK | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:56.10 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 90 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11:01.05 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 89 | U20 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11:14.37 | SZLACHTA Dominika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 90 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11:36.07 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 90 | U20 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11:39.99 | STAWIARSKA Aneta | IKS Olkusz # | 89 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.77 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.05 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 90 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.16 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.37 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.41 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.92 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.12 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.24 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.32 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.68 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.78 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 89 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.00 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 89 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.08 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.42 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.48 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 90 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.56 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.67 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 89 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.78 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.82 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.99 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.04 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 89 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.17 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 90 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.18 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.73 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.76 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 91 | U18 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SOBUŃ Justyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 91 | U18 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 89 | U20 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.67 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 89 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.67 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 89 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 92 | U18 | LB | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.62 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 89 | U20 | WP | II | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.62 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 90 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.62 | ŻABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.62 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.63 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U18 | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.63 | OSTANEK Aneta | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 91 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.63 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.58 | LANGOWSKA Alina | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 92 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.58 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 92 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.62 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 89 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.58 | STÓJ Joanna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 91 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.62 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.58 | MARCISZONEK Anna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0910/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.58 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 89 | U20 | KP | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.50 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 90 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.30 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 90 | U20 | LB | I | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.00 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 91 | U18 | LD | I | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.79 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 89 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.78 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.62 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.51 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 91 | U18 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.28 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.30 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.24 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 90 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.00 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.90 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.95 | ROTERMAN Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.59 | GDULSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 89 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.93 | RZĄDKOWSKA Alicja | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.49 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 89 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.78 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 91 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.40 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 89 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.70 | DOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 92 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.46 | STAŃCZAK Kinga | MKS Piast Głogów # | 92 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | = | B | 7.20 | MYSZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.15 | PIKSA Denis | RMKS Rybnik | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.17 | BACZEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 91 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.20 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.24 | MYSZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.44 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.61 | FILIPEK Paweł | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.70 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.13 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.14 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.20 | MALENDOWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 91 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.41 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.67 | JAŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.13 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.23 | PAŁUBICKI Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.25 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.40 | WALKOWIAK Mariusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.48 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 7.63 | CZOLIJ Łukasz | RMKS Rybnik | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.02 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.25 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.25 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 92 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.54 | KICIAK Jakub | MUKS Płock | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.81 | WILKOWIECKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.14 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.16 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 91 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.38 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KKL Kielce | 91 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.50 | MILANIUK Damian | MKS Start Lublin # | 92 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.01 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.08 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.09 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.10 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.11 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.14 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 91 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.21 | PIKSA Denis | RMKS Rybnik | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.14 | MALENDOWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 91 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.18 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.20 | BACZEWSKI Krzysztof | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 91 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.21 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.27 | PAŁUBICKI Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.53 | TWARDOWSKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.66 | ADAMSKI Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 91 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.05 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.55 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 92 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.57 | ADAMCZYK Krystian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 91 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.76 | TOKARCZYK Mateusz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.15 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.03 | REWERSKI Sebastian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 22.28 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 23.74 | KŁOCZKO Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 91 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 22.71 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 91 | U18 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 23.04 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 91 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 24.57 | CZARNECKI Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 22.64 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 22.83 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 91 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.93 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.97 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.27 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 89 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.49 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 90 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.42 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 89 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.49 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 89 | U20 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 36.81 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 91 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 36.98 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 38.09 | GORZKA Mateusz | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 36.19 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 36.24 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 38.56 | GUMÓŁKA Łukasz | IKS Olkusz # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 36.67 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 38.38 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 39.06 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 36.56 | SADKOWSKI Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 38.35 | MAKUCH Michał | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 39.46 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 36.29 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 37.82 | CYROŃ Mateusz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 39.07 | WÓJTOWICZ Damian | MKL Toruń | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 37.99 | BALCERZAK Mikołaj | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 38.46 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 37.20 | BYCZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 37.67 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 37.97 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 36.92 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 91 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 38.06 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 39.00 | JANKOWSKI Damian | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 37.73 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 38.60 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 39.39 | DWORZNIKOWSKI Mateusz | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 37.08 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 39.01 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 40.97 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 37.04 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 37.45 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 37.48 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 36.86 | PAKULSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 37.61 | ROGOWSKI Damian | MUKS Płock | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 39.06 | PABICH Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 37.83 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 38.02 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 38.03 | NASKRĘT Rafał | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.25 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 89 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.52 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 89 | U20 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.79 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 89 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.28 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 89 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 49.52 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 49.99 | GRZELKA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 51.35 | PACHOLCZAK Przemysław | KS Piaseczno | 89 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:25.55 | GŁOS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:27.05 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:29.12 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:29.13 | SZUMNIAK Jakub | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:29.83 | JĘDROWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:30.38 | IDZINIAK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:35.23 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:25.78 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:25.92 | WINIARSKI Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:27.42 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 91 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:28.33 | MICHALSKI Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:29.52 | CIĘŻAR Bartosz | MKS Start Lublin # | 91 | U18 | LU | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4836/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:30.57 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:24.97 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość # | 91 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:25.00 | NAWROT Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:26.33 | PAMPUCH Stefan | LUKS Podium Kup # | 91 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:30.17 | PAŁYZ Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:33.43 | WYCZAŁKOWSKI Damian | MUKS Płock | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:25.60 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:25.99 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 92 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:26.92 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 1:30.84 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MLKS Ostróda | 92 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 1:31.58 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 92 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 1:33.84 | CYTOWSKI Bartosz | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 92 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 1:25.29 | MROCZEK Krzysztof | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 1:26.80 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 1:27.12 | ŚLEDŹ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 1:27.78 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 1:29.28 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 92 | U18 | OP | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:52.13 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 89 | U20 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:53.67 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 89 | U20 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:56.49 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 90 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:58.15 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:59.01 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:00.13 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 90 | U20 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:35.04 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:36.35 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 90 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:37.18 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 89 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:37.42 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 89 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8:45.47 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 89 | U20 | ZP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8:47.77 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 89 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8:51.15 | CIEŚLAR Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 89 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8:56.16 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 8:57.71 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 90 | U20 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:43.75 | ZUGAJ Dawid | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. # | 89 | U20 | SK | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8:55.40 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 90 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9:01.81 | LEWEK Bartosz | LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # | 90 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9:08.48 | CHLEBICZ Dominik | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9:13.95 | ZAKRZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 89 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 9:18.43 | GRZELAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 90 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 9:23.45 | JARCZOK Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 89 | U20 | SL | IV | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/5030/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 9:25.64 | PODOLAK Mirosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 89 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 9:28.47 | WIĘCŁAW Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 9:33.42 | MIROSŁAWSKI Michał | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 90 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 9:42.50 | WSZOŁEK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 9:53.11 | TOMZA Cyprian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 89 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.05 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.18 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.29 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.34 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.78 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.81 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.20 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.30 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.45 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 89 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.49 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.50 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.64 | SKUBISZ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 9.10 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.45 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 90 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.57 | MĘDRZYCKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 89 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.63 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.75 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.61 | LASOŃ Przemysław | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.37 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.50 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 89 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.71 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.75 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.88 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.36 | PUZANISTA Jacek | SKS Start Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/0107/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.05 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.13 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.17 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.29 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.92 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 8.10 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.98 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 91 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.16 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 89 | U20 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.94 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.14 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.94 | FRĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 91 | U18 | WN | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.06 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 89 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.94 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jędrzej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 91 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.03 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.94 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 91 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.96 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 89 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.96 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 90 | U20 | PD | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 91 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ANDREJEWICZ Hubert | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 91 | U18 | PD | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.96 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 91 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KAŃTOCH Leszek | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 91 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.92 | DYGAS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 89 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.92 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 90 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.92 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 90 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GADALIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 91 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.92 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 90 | U20 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 92 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 1.96 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | = | 3.80 | KARCZEWSKI Adrian | SKLA Sopot | 91 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
8 | = | 3.80 | TARNOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 92 | U18 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 91 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.10 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 91 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.00 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KLYTA Tomasz | MKS Ustroń | 91 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ŚWIERKOT Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.00 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 91 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.62 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 91 | U18 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.80 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 92 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.78 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.40 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.39 | STASIEK Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.20 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.14 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 91 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.13 | MARCHEL Jakub | MKL Toruń | 91 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.88 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 12.56 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 92 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 13.36 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1497600078583 sekund |