Jablonec CZE 16.01.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 8.21 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.12 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.54 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 67.65 | PUZVO Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.31 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 93 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 63.54 | KLOC Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 92 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 60.36 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:25.59 | GURTOWSKA Izabela | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 91 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:26.64 | KOŁOMYJSKA Łucja | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 90 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:32.42 | ANTKIEWICZ Laura | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 93 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:32.86 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 93 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:34.29 | LASKO Dorota | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 93 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||||
7 | 2:35.07 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 93 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||||
8 | 2:36.48 | REMBISZEWSKA Anna | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 93 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
11 | 2:39.20 | MACKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 93 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:39.13 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 89 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 4:50.51 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 90 | U20 | WN | III | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
3 | 5:16.15 | BARCEWICZ Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:17.71 | KACZMARSKA Alicja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:18.93 | SAWOSTIANIK Anna | MKS Truso Elbl±g # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 5:22.26 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:32.51 | SZEREMETA Justyna | MLKS Rakowice | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10.89 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.25 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 9.40 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 10.66 | STAŃCZAK Kinga | MKS Piast Głogów # | 92 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||||
7 | 10.38 | KAISER Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 91 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.23 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 93 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.13 | HOLUBOWICZ Klaudia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 94 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||||
3 | 9.57 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 93 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.72 | RZE¬NIK Kornelia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.37 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7.50 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7.70 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 84 | Sen | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.30 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.29 | GRUCA Damian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 7.14 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 7.11 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.55 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 92 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.70 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 91 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.44 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 91 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 52.37 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 49.47 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 86 | U23 | DS | II | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | ||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:01.93 | GREF Rafał | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:03.97 | SKODOWNIK Fabian | MKS Truso Elbl±g # | 91 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||||
5 | 2:10.69 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 93 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:24.89 | JURCZAK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 93 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:27.70 | BURDZIAK Bernard | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.02 | RAJFUR Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.20 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.53 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.72 | KAIZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.16 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.27 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.11 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.57 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 8.80 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.27 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 89 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 14.24 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 13.67 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
11 | 12.39 | DYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
13 | 12.16 | RAJFUR Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.97 | BˇK Dariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.49069213867188 sekund |