Brzeszcze 19.01.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.03 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.10 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 89 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.30 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.83 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 89 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 7.84 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 8.00 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 8.02 | MISIAK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 8.16 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.77 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 89 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.92 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.03 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.07 | MISIAK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 8.03 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.90 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.95 | KRUKOWSKA Klaudia | MOS D±browa Górnicza | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.59 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.61 | KRUKOWSKA Klaudia | MOS D±browa Górnicza | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.82 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 94 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.42 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.61 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.93 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.52 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.66 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.01 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.20 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 89 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.46 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.82 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.17 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 89 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.46 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.54 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 5.38 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 5.31 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 5.28 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.11 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 92 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.03 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.10 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U18 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.15 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 90 | U20 | OP | -- | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 7.17 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 7.03 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 7.29 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.93 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.07 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.15 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 90 | U20 | OP | -- | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | f | 7.16 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | B | 7.20 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.60 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.64 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.41 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.47 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.28 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.47 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.94 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.21 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.47 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.96 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | KAŃTOCH Leszek | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 91 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 92 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.00 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 90 | U20 | SL | II | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
2 | 6.81 | RUMIANOWSKI Przemysław | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 89 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.96 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.26 | MOSS Jason | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 79 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 13.99 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 90 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.44 | STASIEK Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.04 | KOD¬ Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 90 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
6 | 11.89 | BUBEL Krzysztof | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.40 | TOKARZ Szymon | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 93 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
9 | 10.36 | WANAT Oskar | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 93 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.09 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 91 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
2 | 16.54 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 15.20 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 91 | U18 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | 14.80 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 92 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 13.89 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 93 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.20 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.68 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 89 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.38 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | II | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.21 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.15 | JANOSZ Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 90 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.97 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 16.26 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.57 | GAŁˇZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 88 | U23 | OP | I | # | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.59209299087524 sekund |