Brzeszcze 13.01.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.16 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.03 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.26 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.19 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.45 | MEISNER Maria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.44 | ROKOSZ Kamila | MOSM Tychy | 94 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 7.83 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.92 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 89 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.10 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.16 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.16 | BUCZEK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 89 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.21 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 7.88 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 7.88 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 89 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.08 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.08 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.09 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 8.10 | BUCZEK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 89 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 8.19 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 8.23 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
5 | 8.33 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 94 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.31 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 10.39 | TURCZANIK Regina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 93 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 10.65 | KU¬MA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 94 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 10.65 | MICHALEWICZ Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 94 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 10.43 | TURCZANIK Regina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 93 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 10.55 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 10.70 | KU¬MA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 94 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 10.76 | KRUKOWSKA Klaudia | MOS D±browa Górnicza | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 10.82 | MICHALEWICZ Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 94 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.66 | POPIELA Joanna | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.75 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.31 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.65 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 9.39 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.54 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.93 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.21 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.58 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 89 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.95 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.28 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.32 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 89 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
9 | 1.55 | GNIEŁKA Ewa | TS AKS Chorzów # | 91 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.50 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
12 | 1.50 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||||
12 | 1.50 | MARKOWSKA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.39 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. # | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | |||||||||||
2 | 5.38 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 5.30 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 5.30 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.28 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 92 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
11 | 4.84 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 93 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.16 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.61 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 11.60 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | 11.08 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.82 | ROTERMAN Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | 9.83 | BUKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Żywiec | 93 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.37 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 86 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.08 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.25 | CZERWIŃSKI Bartłomiej | MOS D±browa Górnicza | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.34 | PIKSA Denis | RMKS Rybnik | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 7.40 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 6.89 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 6.96 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.09 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.11 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.12 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.21 | PIKSA Denis | RMKS Rybnik | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.20 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.32 | MAKUCH Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.73 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 94 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.68 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.80 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.31 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 8.73 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.27 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 8.41 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.02 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 89 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 83 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | SYSAK Tomasz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 83 | Sen | MA | II | SYSAK Tomasz | Z/1515/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | WANDZEL Adrian | MKS Żywiec | 90 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
6 | 1.80 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 92 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.97 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 90 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 6.82 | RUMIANOWSKI Przemysław | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 89 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 6.63 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.62 | SKOCZYLAS Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 89 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.41 | MOSS Jason | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 79 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 14.13 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 90 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.06 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 90 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 13.92 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.85 | STAŃCZAK Janusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 89 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | 13.71 | STASIEK Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
7 | 13.01 | KOD¬ Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 90 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
8 | 11.06 | RADZIWOLSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
9 | 11.00 | BUBEL Krzysztof | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.77 | WˇSIEWICZ Ireneusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.39 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 91 | U18 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 13.73 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 93 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.37 | MROCZKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 91 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
4 | 13.25 | CIE¦LOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.05 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.97 | ZIELE¬NIK Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 89 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 14.92 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 90 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | 14.89 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 89 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.63 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.90 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.88 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 15.88 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.86025786399841 sekund |