Kalisz 12.01.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.78 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.98 | DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.86 | PECOLD Dominika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 89 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.61 | CHAŁAJDZIAK Alicja | MKS Jarocin | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.46 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.14 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.19 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 89 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.29 | WOCŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.26 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.29 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 7.80 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.86 | DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7.93 | PECOLD Dominika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 89 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.00 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.06 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 89 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.25 | WOCŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.29 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 9.58 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.81 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 91 | U18 | LB | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | 9.74 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 9.90 | ADAMSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.86 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 89 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.83 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.88 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 89 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 9.82 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 89 | U20 | WP | III | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | RODOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 92 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 91 | U18 | LB | IV | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.63 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 89 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 5.55 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 88 | U23 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.18 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 91 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6.97 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.18 | LESICZKA Dawid | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.11 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 90 | U20 | OP | -- | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.15 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7.12 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7.17 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.29 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.96 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.07 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów # | 90 | U20 | OP | -- | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7.09 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 7.08 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.25 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.28 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.14 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.42 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.19 | MAĆKOWIAK Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.15 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 8.49 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 9.02 | MAĆKOWIAK Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.14 | MIREK Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.13 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 8.16 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.86 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 89 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.11 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 8.23 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.34 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.74 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 89 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.17 | FULARZ Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 89 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 89 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.85 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jędrzej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 91 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||||
8 | 1.80 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 91 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.29 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.60 | KAWALA Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 91 | U18 | WP | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.58 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 91 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 6.49 | KAWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | UKS Skoczek Skoki # | 91 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | 6.33 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 91 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16:38.00 | LIKE Szymon | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 16:43.12 | RADOŃ Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 18:21.70 | STEMPNIEWICZ Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.47961497306824 sekund |