Mielec 05.01.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.05 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.15 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.30 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 93 | U16 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | f | 7.94 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.13 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.25 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 93 | U16 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:04.36 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 86 | U23 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 5:13.09 | ANDREASIK Monika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 5:14.51 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 9.10 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 93 | U16 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 9.29 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 93 | U16 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
2 | 10.25 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 94 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 10.39 | RACHWAŁ Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 93 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.31 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.91 | BIAŁEK Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.57 | ŁUKASZYK Honorata | ULKS Lipinki | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 9.39 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 9.26 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 9.86 | BIAŁEK Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 10.38 | ŁUKASZYK Honorata | ULKS Lipinki | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 9.28 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.57 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 10.57 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 9.53 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 88 | U23 | PK | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 93 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.31 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.21 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 91 | U18 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.15 | OLECHOWSKA Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 91 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.14 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.72 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 93 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:47.97 | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 15:49.03 | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 93 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 16:26.06 | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 94 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 16:58.78 | KUBLAS Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
5 | 17:03.52 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 17:15.13 | KISZKA Andżelika | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 93 | U16 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 17:21.61 | ŻMUDA Ewelina | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
8 | 17:21.97 | RUSIN Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
9 | 17:30.36 | KALINA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
10 | 17:57.53 | REMBOWICZ Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec # | 95 | U14 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||||
11 | 18:06.76 | KLEINSCHMIDT Dominika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 93 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||||
12 | 18:11.78 | OZIMEK Paulina | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.05 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 89 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.22 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 91 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.27 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 7.58 | RZUCIDŁO Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 93 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.08 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 89 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.13 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 89 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.24 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 91 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.29 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.47 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.71 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 91 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.86 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.93 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.42 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 8.55 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 91 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 8.68 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.47 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 89 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.95 | SKUBISZ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 8.61 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 89 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 8.74 | SKUBISZ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 8.88 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 88 | U23 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 89 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.78 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 90 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.64372992515564 sekund |