Spała 10.01.2003 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.51 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 86 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
1 | 25.97 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 84 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 25.53 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 86 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 26.19 | FRˇCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 85 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 27.49 | KOZUBA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 86 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
4 | 28.09 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 87 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
5 | 28.09 | ANDROSZ Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 87 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.65 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 86 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 43.56 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 41.57 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 86 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 44.45 | ROZMYSŁOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 88 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 43.77 | RYDZ Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 86 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 45.03 | BITNEROWICZ Bożena | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 88 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
5 | 45.16 | BARTU¦ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 88 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
6 | 46.20 | MAJ Agnieszka | niest. Katowice # | 89 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:38.97 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1:42.33 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 88 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1:39.08 | SMÓŁKA Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:58.23 | WI¦NIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 84 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 3:00.43 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 3:00.46 | TOMASZEK Żaneta | TS AKS Chorzów # | 86 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3:06.65 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 86 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 3:08.03 | CIWIS Ewelina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 3:09.85 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:14.90 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 84 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 6:24.61 | KU¦ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 84 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 6:43.80 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 86 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 | 6:44.26 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 85 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 7:30.81 | SZCZYRK Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 85 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 84 | U20 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | HUCULAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 84 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | KŁAPTOCZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | SZNYR Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 88 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.59 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 85 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | |||||||||||
1 | 24.42 | PENDZIAŁEK Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 86 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 22.91 | JELONEK Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 84 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 22.99 | GRZONKA Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 84 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 24.76 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 23.43 | WIDERA Marek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 84 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 23.59 | DUDKA Sławomir | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 85 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.70 | KALETA Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 37.91 | KORNOBIS Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 88 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 37.71 | NABIAŁEK Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 86 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 38.90 | GÓRNIAK Daniel | LUKS Konopiska # | 88 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.72 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 89 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
3 | 38.59 | PUCZYŃSKI Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 39.22 | MYNC Adam | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 88 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
3 | 41.21 | JĘDRZEJ Mateusz | UKS Kusy Chorzów # | 89 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.56 | GˇGOROWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS 50 Częstochowa | 89 | U16 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław # | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.06 | PAWEŁ Mirosław | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 89 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
5 | 39.70 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 88 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
5 | 42.22 | KRIST Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 89 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
6 | 39.77 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 88 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
6 | 42.35 | KOPYTKO Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 89 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
7 | 39.87 | HEBDOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 88 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
8 | 39.97 | MRÓZ Michał | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 88 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
9 | 40.45 | BˇK Karol | niest. Katowice # | 88 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:58.42 | OLANISZYN Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 84 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1:59.17 | URBANIK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 85 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 2:01.36 | WDOWIAK Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 84 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 2:02.10 | WIENCIRZ Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 85 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:34.43 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2:46.71 | DOMBEK Łukasz | UKS Hajduki Chorzów # | 88 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:35.86 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 86 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2:46.91 | KURYLAS Maciej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 88 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
3 | 2:40.97 | BARON Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 2:48.48 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 88 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:41.43 | GÓRAL Radosław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 86 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 2:50.09 | SOBCZAK Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 88 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
5 | 2:42.42 | PAWUSZ Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 86 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 2:54.82 | KOSTKA Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 88 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
6 | 2:44.19 | WYLĘŻEK Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 86 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 2:57.92 | POPEK Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 89 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:02.90 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 4:02.95 | ROLNIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 84 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 4:03.21 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 85 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 4:03.60 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 84 | U20 | SL | III | PAŁKA Piotr # | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | 4:08.19 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 84 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 4:16.36 | SIORAK Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 84 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
7 | 4:23.19 | GRZONKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 86 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3.10 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 86 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.46 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 84 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 13.62 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 84 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 13.53 | GARBACIAK Stefan | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 85 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.70878887176514 sekund |