Spała 26 - 28.01.2007 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Jun i Jun. Mł |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 25.70 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 26.17 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | A | 26.54 | DRABIK Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość # | 90 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | B | 26.74 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 91 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 27.02 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.17 | PURGAT Monika | niest. Katowice # | 90 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 26.52 | MUNCZKOWSKA Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 90 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 27.20 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 41.32 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U18 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | B | 41.50 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | B | 41.88 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | A | 41.56 | LEWANDOWSKA Wioletta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.87 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U18 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.92 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 90 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.40 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 90 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 42.73 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:32.20 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 90 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:35.46 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:36.56 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:32.27 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 90 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:34.67 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 90 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:38.39 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 90 | U18 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
2000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:30.25 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:31.35 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 90 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:34.37 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:39.79 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 90 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:02.60 | MĄDRZYCKA Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 90 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:03.00 | CZAPIGA Kornelia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 90 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:10.56 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 90 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 7:12.20 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 90 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 7:14.36 | CIEŚLIK Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 90 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6:43.41 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 6:49.71 | GOMOLIŃSKA Joanna | UKS Żoliborz | 90 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:59.84 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 90 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 7:04.25 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 7:14.33 | CHWASTEK Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 7:45.54 | KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 90 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.69 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.01 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.31 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 90 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.69 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.13 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.40 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.95 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.14 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.27 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 90 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.57 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.67 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.79 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.12 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.13 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 90 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 9.14 | SZABLEWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 9.19 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
8 | 9.23 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.82 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 90 | U18 | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | BIJOK Agata | MKS Ustroń | 90 | U18 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 3.50 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 92 | U16 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | KUC Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 91 | U18 | PM | I | ||||||||||||||
5 | 3.30 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 90 | U18 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||||
6 | 3.20 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 90 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.10 | BLOCH Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 91 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.91 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U18 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.47 | SIWEK Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 90 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.35 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.33 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 90 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.23 | WASYLUK Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 90 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.88 | TYMICKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 90 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.44 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 5.36 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 91 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | 5.35 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.45 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 90 | U18 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.07 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 90 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.40 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 90 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.37 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 91 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 12.76 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||||
3 | 11.87 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.09 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.04 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.03 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 90 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.60 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 23.13 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 23.35 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 91 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 22.91 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 23.51 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 23.59 | KRAWCZYK Damian | MGSZS Zelów # | 90 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.65 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 90 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.86 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 90 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 23.56 | ŚLEDŹ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 35.61 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | B | 36.46 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 90 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 35.70 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 90 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | B | 36.76 | ZAWŁOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 92 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | A | 36.20 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 36.94 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 36.24 | SADZIAK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 90 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | B | 37.02 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:22.59 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 90 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:23.24 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 90 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:23.89 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:23.52 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:25.18 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 1:27.45 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:39.67 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:42.14 | KORBUS Kamil | LUKS Boguszyce | 90 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:37.25 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 90 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:38.19 | MROCZEK Krzysztof | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:38.19 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 90 | U18 | ZP | -- | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:38.94 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 91 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:40.01 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 90 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:37.94 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U18 | MA | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:38.69 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:40.96 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:36.61 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:37.90 | MIERZWA Mariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 90 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:38.13 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:41.28 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 90 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:41.57 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:45.69 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 90 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:46.88 | DZICZEK Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 90 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:48.48 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:50.53 | REJTER Adam | GKS Żukowo # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:52.73 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 90 | U18 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:05.54 | CHŁOPEK Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec # | 90 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:52.78 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 90 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5:53.42 | PAŃKOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 90 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 5:55.71 | SZOK Filip | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 5:56.85 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 90 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 5:57.94 | TRZECIAK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 6:10.80 | BLEWĄSKA Adam | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 6:15.07 | AFANASJEW Piotr | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 91 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.23 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 90 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.31 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.55 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.59 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 90 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.67 | JEZIORSKI Sławomir | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 90 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.13 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 91 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.61 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.94 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.85 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.18 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 90 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.05 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 91 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 8.25 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.36 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 90 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 8.39 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 8.46 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 90 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
8 | 8.60 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.20 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 90 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.89 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 90 | U18 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.10 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 91 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.78 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U18 | WP | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.77 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 91 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.72 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 91 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.69 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 90 | U18 | SL | III | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
8 | 6.54 | WANAT Krzysztof | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 90 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
9 | 6.37 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
10 | 6.34 | BESZTAK Adam | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 90 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||||||
11 | 6.33 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.56 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U18 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.80 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.72 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 90 | U18 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.64 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.33 | BIS Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 90 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
1 | 19.58 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 90 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
6 | 14.78 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 91 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
7 | 14.64 | MITORAJ Damian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 90 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
9 | 13.86 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 91 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||||
10 | 13.85 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 91 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||||
11 | 13.05 | KRÓL Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 90 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.94252920150757 sekund |