Chemnitz (GER) 22.12.2017 Abendsportfest |
|||||||||||||||||||||
50 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11 | 7.69 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 14 | 8.59 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 04 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 14 | 8.79 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 04 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 15 | 8.60 | URYSZ Nadia | WLKS Wrocław | 03 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 20 | 8.16 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
150 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
13 | f | 18 | 21.38 | URYSZ Nadia | WLKS Wrocław | 03 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 14 | 4.60 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 04 | U16 | DS | V | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 14 | 4.59 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 04 | U16 | DS | V | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal strefa K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 11 | 3.97 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
50 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 8.48 | PABIJAŃCZYK Adam | WLKS Wrocław | 09 | U12 | DS | -- | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja B.D. # | Z/0740/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 11 | 8.77 | SZACHEWICZ Adam | WLKS Wrocław | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.04 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 87 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 18 | 7.59 | GRˇBCZEWSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
9 | f | 18 | 7.74 | KOGUT Andrzej | GKS Start Długołęka # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1613/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
11 | f | 18 | 7.86 | LEWANDOWSKI Jan | WLKS Wrocław | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
150 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 18 | 18.16 | GRˇBCZEWSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 18 | 38.28 | KOGUT Andrzej | GKS Start Długołęka # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1613/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
5 | f | 18 | 38.93 | LEWANDOWSKI Jan | WLKS Wrocław | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 14 | 4.14 | PABIJAŃCZYK Patryk | WLKS Wrocław | 04 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal strefa M | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 9 | 3.08 | PABIJAŃCZYK Adam | WLKS Wrocław | 09 | U12 | DS | -- | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja B.D. # | Z/0740/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 11 | 3.66 | SZACHEWICZ Adam | WLKS Wrocław | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 11 | 4.95 | PABIJAŃCZYK Patryk | WLKS Wrocław | 04 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.3829939365387 sekund |