Spała 16.02.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.58 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.65 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.72 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 88 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.61 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.70 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.82 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.85 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.57 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.64 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.72 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.77 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.90 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.06 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 88 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.63 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.55 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 88 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.62 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.31 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 85 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.70 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 89 | U20 | PD | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.10 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:14.99 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:18.76 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 86 | U23 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:24.25 | LUBA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:28.99 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.41 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.57 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.72 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.86 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.14 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.74 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1.54 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.03 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 77 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9.04 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.76 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.83 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.85 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.90 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 87 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.92 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.04 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.09 | GOLUCH Robert | TL ROW Rybnik # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał # | Z/3883/24 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.84 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.88 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6.90 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 81 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6.94 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 86 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.16 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.18 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 7.44 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.84 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 77 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 6.89 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 6.90 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 6.94 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 6.98 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 85 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 6.99 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 7.24 | BURDZIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.74 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.83 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 77 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.88 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.88 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.88 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.90 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.91 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 81 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.93 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.11 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 76 | Sen | WP | M | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.78 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 80 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.35 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.29 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.81 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 86 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.31 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.08 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 88 | U23 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 21.81 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 21.91 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 83 | Sen | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.33 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.03 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 85 | Sen | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.98 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.61 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.64 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 86 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.89 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.77 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | niest. Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.51 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 85 | Sen | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.05 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 87 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.10 | FAERBER Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 86 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.19 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 83 | Sen | KP | III | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.70 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.28 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:56.00 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 85 | Sen | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:57.12 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 83 | Sen | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:00.41 | ŁASZCZUK Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:02.90 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:05.80 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:08.00 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1.83 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce | 89 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6.16 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce | 89 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.21 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.12 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.01 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.38 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.34 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce | 89 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.90 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 83 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.79 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 86 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.21 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 86 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.13 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 87 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.90 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 88 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.70127987861633 sekund |