Spała 05 - 06.03.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.14 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.90 r | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.70 r | KOWALCZYK Marta | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 27.80 r | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:27.00 r | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:28.40 r | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:31.00 r | BĄCZYŃSKA Magdalena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 2:35.50 r | CZARNECKA Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 2:36.40 r | PIOTROWSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 90 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | BIEGAŃSKA Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 91 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.00 r | KRAWCZYK Damian | MGSZS Zelów # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.10 r | WASIAK Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 89 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 7.20 r | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 7.20 r | BIŃKOWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23.60 r | BIŃKOWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 23.70 r | WASIAK Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 89 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 24.30 r | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4:30.30 r | FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | ZALEGA Paweł | AZS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.3035888671875 sekund |